Cruising & Power Yacht Committee of YWA

Start Times for 19/08/17_1. Course No 6

Start TimeComp NoBoat NameSkipperNavigatorNom. SpeedDay H'capSeason H'cap
14:01:00 134 Swagman Andrew Waldby Vera Waldby 5 0. 1.
14:02:00 403 Thanet Guy Skinner Richard Evans 6 0. 0.65
14:03:00 245 Gitana John McKay Claire Brittan 8 0. 1.47
14:03:55 334 Wyndra Rob Parker John Solomon 7 0. 2.12
14:05:00 413 Salacia Larry Cipriani Fabio Fabbro 12 0. 1.95
14:06:00 497 Emily May Bob Wright Roger Rowson 10 0. 0.83
14:07:00 102 Pure Indulgence John Allpike Deborah Allpike 10 0. 1.18
14:08:00 402 Dalusional Troy Dalglish Dee Kelly 12 0. 0.56
14:09:05 303 Liquid Assett Paul Hodgson Mairead Hodgson 8 0. 1.01
14:10:00 200 Stramash Khaled Hejleh Sarah Hejleh 8 0. 0.69
14:11:00 331 Water Colour Richard Vincent Fleur Vincent 12 0. 1.47
14:12:05 400 Sunhunter Brett Morrison Dilana Ramirez 12 0. 0.46
14:14:05 111 Sapphire Mike O'Loughlin Rob Meecham 10 0. 2.5
14:15:00 401 Time Out Phillip Warwick Pamela Warwick 12 0. 0.78
14:16:00 254 Xindi Geoff Wells Dianne Clarke 8 0. 1.59
14:17:00 405 Chilly Mussel Steve Leech Julie Leech 10 0. 1.65
14:19:05 300 Sansterre Chas Milner Ann Caddick 12 0. 0.92
14:20:05 321 For the Wrong Reasons Matt Pearce Kristin McWilliams 8 0. 1.93
14:21:05 106 Cosmos Terry Mullins Sandra Mullins 10 0. 1.96
14:22:05 494 Lucky Bay IV Jeff Abbott Joe Curtis 12 0. 2.38
14:23:00 479 Accrewed Interest John Spanos Ian Staples 8 0. 0.
14:24:05 370 II Flags Peter Wilkinson Jenny Wilkinson 10 0. 1.76
14:25:00 498 Tarnatchy Plus 2 Tracy Leveridge-Smith Anthony Smith 12 0. 0.94
14:25:55 116 Todoroki Ross Chapman Janet Hornbuckle 10 0. 1.
14:28:00 452 June 17 Stephen Elliot Paul Ward 12 0. 1.57
14:29:00 312 Truancy Paul Munro Melissa Munro 10 0. 1.29
14:30:00 114 No Name Gary Smith Raymond Smith 12 0. 1.47
14:31:05 113 Castaway Mike Nyman Julie Palmer 10 0. 0.
14:32:00 409 Amazon Steve Wall Amanda Watson 12 0. 0.56
14:33:00 109 Juno Greg O'Neill Janet O'Neill 10 0. 2.5
14:34:10 319 Sundance Mike Della Posta Ben Pitt 12 0. 1.37
14:35:00 385 Essex Girl James Donnelly Carlo Seymour 10 0. 2.5
14:37:05 433 M & Ms Michael Cook Maria Cook 12 0. 0.92
14:38:00 108 Miss Taycoe Michael Coe Ros Coe 10 0. 2.5
14:39:00 418 Jola David Millard Jordan Fry 12 0. 0.98
14:40:00 105 Smooth Moves Gary Gliddon Kerry Dorman 10 0. 2.42
14:41:00 323 Reeli Nauti Glenn Melton Mary Melton 12 0. 1.6
14:42:00 103 Maggie May Richard Court Diane Hansen 10 0. 1.95
14:43:05 486 Open Circuit Jim Gooding Keith Salkeld 12 0. 0.74
14:44:00 104 Foxy Mark Busio Sandy Busio 10 0. 1.83
14:46:00 482 General Chaos Marc Lema Anthea Lema 12 0. 0.67
14:47:00 314 Utopia David Bovell Justin Congdon 10 0. 1.18
14:48:00 404 Reel Time Doug Smith Chris Pearson 12 0. 0.96
14:49:05 489 Thelissos Brad Pearce Carol Pearce 12 0. 1.
14:50:00 456 August Moon Tony Walther Julie Walther 12 0. 1.56
14:51:00 469 Innuendo Mark Hayman Jared Tickle 12 0. 0.75
14:52:05 465 Silhouette Ron Davenport George Banham 12 0. 0.82

This report was generated by The Checkpoint Version 3. 0. 20
last updated on 18/08/2017
By System Administrator