South of Perth Yacht Club

Start Times for 19/05/18. Course No 403

Start TimeComp NoBoat NameSkipperNavigatorNom. SpeedDay H'capSeason H'cap
14:06:00 488 Windjana Laurence Hansen Lewis Hansen 5 0. 5.
14:07:00 481 Bundegi Phil Edwards Anne-Marie Edwards 6 0. 2.15
14:09:00 403 Thanet Guy Skinner Richard Evans 6 9. 0.42
14:16:00 480 La Bise Tony Smith Andrew Harcourt 7 0. 1.78
14:18:00 419 Splashin Out Ian White Andrea White 8 0. 2.72
14:19:00 434 Neredes II Ian Blankensee David Morrison 9 4. 0.77
14:20:00 479 Accrewed Interest John Spanos Leesa Spanos 8 0. 2.02
14:21:00 446 Livin R Dream Jacquie Long Peter Horton 10 0. 1.63
14:23:00 417 Pau Hana Sally O'Donnell Sue Smith 8 0. 2.58
14:24:00 497 Emily May Bob Wright Roger Rowson 10 4. 0.88
14:25:00 492 Indiana Brian Smith Tina Smith 8 0. 1.24
14:27:00 454 Wolfpack Morrie Stevens Tom Armstrong 10 0. 1.21
14:28:00 428 Illusion Ian Staples Kerry Staples 8 0. 1.83
14:29:00 496 Northstar Jason Claricoates Caroline James 10 0. 2.39
14:30:00 439 Foxy Lady III Alan Wilson Nikki Kukura 12 0. 1.34
14:31:00 449 At The Office Ray Gullotto Tony Moore 12 0. 2.51
14:32:00 494 Lucky Bay IV Jeff Abbott Joe Curtis 12 0. 1.78
14:33:00 401 Amazon Steve Wall Amanda Watson 12 18. 0.55
14:34:00 436 The Board Room Stephen Clarke Diane Clarke 12 5. 0.71
14:35:00 498 Tarnatchy Plus 2 Tracy Leveridge-Smith Anthony Smith 12 8. 0.77
14:36:00 447 Capital Expense David Markham Deon Moore 12 0. 1.72
14:37:00 422 Champuss Clarry Wrensted Betty Walsh 12 3. 1.03
14:38:00 486 Open Circuit Jim Gooding Keith Salkeld 12 3. 0.62
14:39:00 489 Thelissos Brad Pearce Carol Pearce 12 5. 1.02
14:41:00 433 M & Ms Michael Cook Maria Cook 12 3. 0.74
14:42:00 423 Magnifique Too Anton Jennings Justin Taylor 12 0. 1.25
14:43:00 114 Noah Gendah Ray Smith Gary Smith 12 99. 1.41
14:44:00 435 Manduco Kris Townend Amy Townend 12 5. 0.96
14:45:00 490 Escapade Marcel Every Dean Harrington 12 0. 1.5
14:46:00 477 Time Out Phil Warwick Pam Warwick 12 3. 0.59
14:47:00 463 Bella Bianca Fabbio Fabbro Faith Fabbro 12 1. 1.33
14:48:00 487 Crystal C Ian Howard Anne Howard 12 1. 0.73
14:49:00 426 Purrfect John Cooper Lynne Cooper 12 6. 0.62
14:50:00 402 Dalusional Troy Dalglish Dee Kelly 12 7. 0.28
14:51:00 400 Sunhunter Brett Morrison Dilana Ramirez 12 11. 0.33
14:52:00 478 Out on Business Darryl Wilkes Mary Vukovich 12 0. 2.92
14:53:00 461 When Two Become One Campbell Durrant Michael Laurance 12 12. 0.67
14:54:00 404 R-Bar Doug Smith Chris Pearson 12 6. 0.69
14:55:00 452 June 17 Stephen Elliott Paul Ward 12 6. 0.94
14:56:00 462 Top Knot II Jim White 15 2. 0.88
14:57:00 418 Jola David Millard Jordan Fry 12 7. 0.9

This report was generated by The Checkpoint Version 3. 0. 22
last updated on 19/05/2018
By System Administrator