FSC Inshore 2019-20 Summer Series

Final Results for 12/10/2019

Division 1 IRC Consistency 1

Wind: SW 14 knots Course: 1 Start time: 13:50
Boat NoBoat NameSkipperH'capFinish TimeElapsed TimeCorrected TimeOver LineOn H'capFinish CodeMinutes OffPerf.Percent
F4 Aquila R.Passmore 1.0460 15:48:16 1:58:16 2:03:42 1 1 FIN 0:00 1.79
F919 Witchy Woman J.Palmer 1.0340 15:53:55 2:03:55 2:08:08 2 2 FIN 4:26 -1.73

Division 1 TCF Consistency 1

Wind: SW 14 knots Course: 1 Start time: 13:50
Boat NoBoat NameSkipperH'capFinish TimeElapsed TimeCorrected TimeOver LineOn H'capFinish CodeMinutes OffPerf.Percent
F919 Witchy Woman J.Palmer .7628 15:53:55 2:03:55 1:34:31 2 1 FIN 0:00 2.11
F4 Aquila R.Passmore .8020 15:48:16 1:58:16 1:34:51 1 2 FIN 0:20 1.75
F238 Cro Connection P.Kennington .7702 15:56:52 2:06:52 1:37:43 3 3 FIN 3:12 -1.23
F661 Zubenubi A.Anderson .7424 16:03:18 2:13:18 1:38:58 4 4 FIN 4:27 -2.48

Division 2 IRC Consistency 1

Wind: SW 14 knots Course: 1 Start time: 13:55
Boat NoBoat NameSkipperH'capFinish TimeElapsed TimeCorrected TimeOver LineOn H'capFinish CodeMinutes OffPerf.Percent
F320 Windswept E.Delfos .9290 15:44:34 1:49:34 1:41:47 2 1 FIN 0:00 3.34
F732 Impulse L.Woods .9270 15:47:32 1:52:32 1:44:19 3 2 FIN 2:32 0.83
F110 Minke S.Delfos .9680 15:44:16 1:49:16 1:45:46 1 3 FIN 3:59 -0.55
F15 Eufarria G.Carter .9150 15:53:59 1:58:59 1:48:52 4 4 FIN 7:05 -3.38
F109 Venustus R.Kooy .9320 16:06:16 2:11:16 2:02:20 5 5 FIN 20:33 -14.02

Division 2 TCF Consistency 1

Wind: SW 14 knots Course: 1 Start time: 13:55
Boat NoBoat NameSkipperH'capFinish TimeElapsed TimeCorrected TimeOver LineOn H'capFinish CodeMinutes OffPerf.Percent
F244 Pipedream III P.Williams .6674 15:51:54 1:56:54 1:18:01 5 1 FIN 0:00 4.10
F110 Minke S.Delfos .7211 15:44:16 1:49:16 1:18:48 1 2 FIN 0:47 3.07
F320 Windswept E.Delfos .7355 15:44:34 1:49:34 1:20:35 2 3 FIN 2:34 0.79
F282 Valkyr B.Cooper .6992 15:50:38 1:55:38 1:20:51 4 4 FIN 2:50 0.46
F15 Eufarria G.Carter .6882 15:53:59 1:58:59 1:21:53 6 5 FIN 3:52 -0.81
F732 Impulse L.Woods .7300 15:47:32 1:52:32 1:22:09 3 6 FIN 4:08 -1.13
F109 Venustus R.Kooy .6571 16:06:16 2:11:16 1:26:15 7 7 FIN 8:14 -5.83

Division 6 TCF Consistency 1

Wind: SW 14 knots Course: 1 Start time: 14:00
Boat NoBoat NameSkipperH'capFinish TimeElapsed TimeCorrected TimeOver LineOn H'capFinish CodeMinutes OffPerf.Percent
F298 Polaris S.Kerr .6124 15:35:01 1:35:01 0:58:11 6 1 FIN 0:00 4.35
F116 Sami M.Stanbury .6361 15:31:29 1:31:29 0:58:12 5 2 FIN 0:01 4.32
F10 Medusa F.Pieri .7559 15:20:31 1:20:31 1:00:52 2 3 FIN 2:41 -0.25
F97 Ambience J.Laws .7018 15:29:47 1:29:47 1:03:01 4 4 FIN 4:50 -3.66
F111 The Longboat O.Otness .8067 15:18:28 1:18:28 1:03:18 1 5 FIN 5:07 -4.09
F47 MX R.MacArthur .7800 15:27:21 1:27:21 1:08:08 3 6 FIN 9:57 -10.89
F82 Corniche W.Scotney .8421 00:00:00 7= 7= DNS 0:00 0.00

This Report was generated by The Finishing Line Race Results Software Version 3. 10. 14
last updated on 12/10/2019
By system administrator