FSC Inshore 2019-20 Summer Series

Final Results for 26/10/2019

Division 1 IRC Consistency 3

Wind: SSW 20 knots Course: 15 Start time: 13:50
Boat NoBoat NameSkipperH'capFinish TimeElapsed TimeCorrected TimeOver LineOn H'capFinish CodeMinutes OffPerf.Percent
F211 Sand Crabs Disco G.Martin .9600 16:07:29 2:17:29 2:11:59 2 1 FIN 0:00 0.15
F4 Aquila R.Passmore 1.0460 15:56:34 2:06:34 2:12:23 1 2 FIN 0:24 -0.15

Division 1 TCF Consistency 3

Wind: SSW 20 knots Course: 15 Start time: 13:50
Boat NoBoat NameSkipperH'capFinish TimeElapsed TimeCorrected TimeOver LineOn H'capFinish CodeMinutes OffPerf.Percent
F211 Sand Crabs Disco G.Martin .7427 16:07:29 2:17:29 1:42:07 3 1 FIN 0:00 0.54
F752 Baci D.Di Latte .7986 15:57:57 2:07:57 1:42:11 2 2 FIN 0:04 0.48
F4 Aquila R.Passmore .8116 15:56:34 2:06:34 1:42:43 1 3 FIN 0:36 -0.04
F661 Zubenubi A.Anderson .7316 16:11:42 2:21:42 1:43:40 4 4 FIN 1:33 -0.96

Division 2 IRC Consistency 3

Wind: SSW 20 knots Course: 15 Start time: 13:55
Boat NoBoat NameSkipperH'capFinish TimeElapsed TimeCorrected TimeOver LineOn H'capFinish CodeMinutes OffPerf.Percent
F634 Hustler J.Poutsma .9200 15:57:53 2:02:53 1:53:03 3 1 FIN 0:00 1.88
F732 Impulse L.Woods .9270 15:57:39 2:02:39 1:53:42 2 2 FIN 0:39 1.30
F320 Windswept E.Delfos .9290 15:59:12 2:04:12 1:55:23 4 3 FIN 2:20 -0.18
F110 Minke S.Delfos .9680 15:57:29 2:02:29 1:58:34 1 4 FIN 5:31 -2.86
F15 Eufarria G.Carter .9150 16:04:59 2:09:59 1:58:56 5 5 FIN 5:53 -3.16
F228 Soon M.Thorpe .9130 16:06:17 2:11:17 1:59:52 6 6 FIN 6:49 -3.91
F109 Venustus R.Kooy .9320 16:15:09 2:20:09 2:10:37 7 7 FIN 17:34 -11.82

Division 2 TCF Consistency 3

Wind: SSW 20 knots Course: 15 Start time: 13:55
Boat NoBoat NameSkipperH'capFinish TimeElapsed TimeCorrected TimeOver LineOn H'capFinish CodeMinutes OffPerf.Percent
F244 Pipedream III P.Williams .6756 16:02:35 2:07:35 1:26:12 6 1 FIN 0:00 4.12
F282 Valkyr B.Cooper .6918 16:00:06 2:05:06 1:26:33 5 2 FIN 0:21 3.70
F110 Minke S.Delfos .7222 15:57:29 2:02:29 1:28:27 1 3 FIN 2:15 1.47
F228 Soon M.Thorpe .6738 16:06:17 2:11:17 1:28:28 9 4 FIN 2:16 1.45
F15 Eufarria G.Carter .6833 16:04:59 2:09:59 1:28:49 8 5 FIN 2:37 1.05
F732 Impulse L.Woods .7302 15:57:39 2:02:39 1:29:34 2 6 FIN 3:22 0.20
F320 Windswept E.Delfos .7307 15:59:12 2:04:12 1:30:45 4 7 FIN 4:33 -1.10
F62 Panache II K.Klaka .7164 16:03:14 2:08:14 1:31:52 7 8 FIN 5:40 -2.30
F109 Venustus R.Kooy .6626 16:15:09 2:20:09 1:32:52 10 9 FIN 6:40 -3.36
F634 Hustler J.Poutsma .7647 15:57:53 2:02:53 1:33:58 3 10 FIN 7:46 -4.49

Division 6 IRC Consistency 3

Wind: SSW 20 knots Course: 15 Start time: 14:00
Boat NoBoat NameSkipperH'capFinish TimeElapsed TimeCorrected TimeOver LineOn H'capFinish CodeMinutes OffPerf.Percent
F596 Panacea M.Gillum .9730 15:28:54 1:28:54 1:26:30 1 1 FIN 0:00 0.00

Division 6 TCF Consistency 3

Wind: SSW 20 knots Course: 15 Start time: 14:00
Boat NoBoat NameSkipperH'capFinish TimeElapsed TimeCorrected TimeOver LineOn H'capFinish CodeMinutes OffPerf.Percent
F298 Polaris S.Kerr .6130 15:40:22 1:40:22 1:01:31 6 1 FIN 0:00 8.60
F116 Sami M.Stanbury .6483 15:40:16 1:40:16 1:05:00 5 2 FIN 3:29 2.78
F111 The Longboat O.Otness .7922 15:23:01 1:23:01 1:05:46 1 3 FIN 4:15 1.58
F97 Ambience J.Laws .7057 15:37:13 1:37:13 1:08:36 4 4 FIN 7:05 -2.61
F10 Medusa F.Pieri .7572 15:30:56 1:30:56 1:08:51 3 5 FIN 7:20 -2.97
F596 Panacea M.Gillum .8000 15:28:54 1:28:54 1:11:07 2 6 FIN 9:36 -6.06

This Report was generated by The Finishing Line Race Results Software Version 3. 10. 14
last updated on 27/10/2019
By system administrator