FSC Inshore 2019-20 Summer Series

Final Results for 09/11/2019

Division 1 IRC Ken Cook Memorial Trophy Consistency 4

Wind: NNE 5 knots Course: 6 Start time: 13:50
Boat NoBoat NameSkipperH'capFinish TimeElapsed TimeCorrected TimeOver LineOn H'capFinish CodeMinutes OffPerf.Percent
F919 Witchy Woman J.Palmer 1.0340 16:12:08 2:22:08 2:26:58 2 1 FIN 0:00 1.73
F4 Aquila R.Passmore 1.0460 16:12:01 2:22:01 2:28:33 1 2 FIN 1:35 0.64
F211 Sand Crabs Disco G.Martin .9600 16:29:22 2:39:22 2:33:00 3 3 FIN 6:02 -2.28

Division 1 TCF Ken Cook Memorial Trophy Consistency 4

Wind: NNE 5 knots Course: 6 Start time: 13:50
Boat NoBoat NameSkipperH'capFinish TimeElapsed TimeCorrected TimeOver LineOn H'capFinish CodeMinutes OffPerf.Percent
F919 Witchy Woman J.Palmer .7690 16:12:08 2:22:08 1:49:18 2 1 FIN 0:00 4.88
F238 Cro Connection P.Kennington .7819 16:14:40 2:24:40 1:53:07 3 2 FIN 3:49 1.34
F4 Aquila R.Passmore .8115 16:12:01 2:22:01 1:55:15 1 3 FIN 5:57 -0.53
F752 Baci D.Di Latte .7997 16:16:16 2:26:16 1:56:58 4 4 FIN 7:40 -1.99
F211 Sand Crabs Disco G.Martin .7439 16:29:22 2:39:22 1:58:33 5 5 FIN 9:15 -3.30
F25 Raya P.Cochrane .7418 00:00:00 6= 6= RET 0:00 0.00

Division 2 IRC Ken Cook Memorial Trophy Consistency 4

Wind: NNE 5 knots Course: 6 Start time: 13:55
Boat NoBoat NameSkipperH'capFinish TimeElapsed TimeCorrected TimeOver LineOn H'capFinish CodeMinutes OffPerf.Percent
F634 Hustler J.Poutsma .9200 15:51:47 1:56:47 1:47:26 1 1 FIN 0:00 7.22
F320 Windswept E.Delfos .9290 15:53:16 1:58:16 1:49:52 2 2 FIN 2:26 4.85
F732 Impulse L.Woods .9270 16:02:37 2:07:37 1:58:18 3 3 FIN 10:52 -2.63
F15 Eufarria G.Carter .9150 16:11:48 2:16:48 2:05:10 4 4 FIN 17:44 -7.97
F109 Venustus R.Kooy .9320 16:18:46 2:23:46 2:13:59 5 5 FIN 26:33 -14.03

Division 2 TCF Ken Cook Memorial Trophy Consistency 4

Wind: NNE 5 knots Course: 6 Start time: 13:55
Boat NoBoat NameSkipperH'capFinish TimeElapsed TimeCorrected TimeOver LineOn H'capFinish CodeMinutes OffPerf.Percent
F320 Windswept E.Delfos .7283 15:53:16 1:58:16 1:26:08 2 1 FIN 0:00 6.75
F634 Hustler J.Poutsma .7555 15:51:47 1:56:47 1:28:14 1 2 FIN 2:06 4.21
F62 Panache II K.Klaka .7114 16:00:47 2:05:47 1:29:29 3 3 FIN 3:21 2.75
F244 Pipedream III P.Williams .6840 16:10:42 2:15:42 1:32:49 5 4 FIN 6:41 -0.94
F732 Impulse L.Woods .7307 16:02:37 2:07:37 1:33:15 4 5 FIN 7:07 -1.40
F15 Eufarria G.Carter .6855 16:11:48 2:16:48 1:33:47 6 6 FIN 7:39 -1.96
F109 Venustus R.Kooy .6559 16:18:46 2:23:46 1:34:18 8 7 FIN 8:10 -2.50
F282 Valkyr B.Cooper .6995 16:14:27 2:19:27 1:37:33 7 8 FIN 11:25 -5.75

Division 6 IRC Ken Cook Memorial Trophy Consistency 4

Wind: NNE 5 knots Course: 6 Start time: 14:00
Boat NoBoat NameSkipperH'capFinish TimeElapsed TimeCorrected TimeOver LineOn H'capFinish CodeMinutes OffPerf.Percent
F596 Panacea M.Gillum .9730 16:01:20 2:01:20 1:58:03 1 1 FIN 0:00 0.00

Division 6 TCF Ken Cook Memorial Trophy Consistency 4

Wind: NNE 5 knots Course: 6 Start time: 14:00
Boat NoBoat NameSkipperH'capFinish TimeElapsed TimeCorrected TimeOver LineOn H'capFinish CodeMinutes OffPerf.Percent
F111 The Longboat O.Otness .7960 15:40:24 1:40:24 1:19:55 1 1 FIN 0:00 6.31
F10 Medusa F.Pieri .7505 15:52:33 1:52:33 1:24:28 3 2 FIN 4:33 0.59
F97 Ambience J.Laws .7002 16:00:56 2:00:56 1:24:41 4 3 FIN 4:46 0.33
F47 MX R.MacArthur .7706 15:52:23 1:52:23 1:26:36 2 4 FIN 6:41 -1.89
F298 Polaris S.Kerr .6288 16:21:46 2:21:46 1:29:09 6 5 FIN 9:14 -4.70
F596 Panacea M.Gillum .7904 16:01:20 2:01:20 1:35:54 5 6 FIN 15:59 -11.40
F116 Sami M.Stanbury .6537 16:30:51 2:30:51 1:38:37 7 7 FIN 18:42 -13.84

This Report was generated by The Finishing Line Race Results Software Version 3. 10. 17
last updated on 10/11/2019
By system administrator