FSC Inshore 2019-20 Summer Series

Final Results for 23/11/2019

Division 1 TCF TCYC & Catalpa

Wind: SE 3 knots Course: 1 Start time: 09:00
Boat NoBoat NameSkipperH'capFinish TimeElapsed TimeCorrected TimeOver LineOn H'capFinish CodeMinutes OffPerf.Percent
F211 Sand Crabs Disco G.Martin .7277 11:52:15 2:52:15 2:05:21 5 1 FIN 0:00 5.41
F919 Witchy Woman J.Palmer .7884 11:41:54 2:41:54 2:07:39 1 2 FIN 2:18 3.51
F25 Raya P.Cochrane .7418 11:56:21 2:56:21 2:10:49 6 3 FIN 5:28 1.01
F4 Aquila R.Passmore .8160 11:43:03 2:43:03 2:13:03 2 4 FIN 7:42 -0.69
F238 Cro Connection P.Kennington .7920 11:49:00 2:49:00 2:13:51 4 5 FIN 8:30 -1.28
F28 Circa B.Henson .8130 11:45:42 2:45:42 2:14:43 3 6 FIN 9:22 -1.92
F229 Farruca P.Spencer .7200 12:13:46 3:13:46 2:19:31 7 7 FIN 14:10 -5.29

Division 2 TCF TCYC & Catalpa

Wind: SE 3 knots Course: 1 Start time: 09:00
Boat NoBoat NameSkipperH'capFinish TimeElapsed TimeCorrected TimeOver LineOn H'capFinish CodeMinutes OffPerf.Percent
F282 Valkyr B.Cooper .6828 12:03:25 3:03:25 2:05:14 2 1 FIN 0:00 4.26
F15 Eufarria G.Carter .6799 12:10:27 3:10:27 2:09:29 5 2 FIN 4:15 0.84
F244 Pipedream III P.Williams .6887 12:08:28 3:08:28 2:09:48 4 3 FIN 4:34 0.59
F732 Impulse L.Woods .7289 12:02:44 3:02:44 2:13:12 1 4 FIN 7:58 -1.98
F110 Minke S.Delfos .7287 12:05:25 3:05:25 2:15:07 3 5 FIN 9:53 -3.37

Division 6 TCF TCYC & Catalpa

Wind: SE 3 knots Course: 1 Start time: 09:00
Boat NoBoat NameSkipperH'capFinish TimeElapsed TimeCorrected TimeOver LineOn H'capFinish CodeMinutes OffPerf.Percent
F298 Polaris S.Kerr .6234 12:16:27 3:16:27 2:02:28 5 1 FIN 0:00 6.27
F116 Sami M.Stanbury .6452 12:13:02 3:13:02 2:04:33 4 2 FIN 2:05 4.49
F97 Ambience J.Laws .6986 12:01:36 3:01:36 2:06:52 3 3 FIN 4:24 2.59
F82 Corniche W.Scotney .8421 11:43:58 2:43:58 2:18:05 1 4 FIN 15:37 -5.75
F111 The Longboat O.Otness .8121 11:50:52 2:50:52 2:18:46 2 5 FIN 16:18 -6.21

This Report was generated by The Finishing Line Race Results Software Version 3. 10. 17
last updated on 24/11/2019
By system administrator