Hillarys Yacht Club

Final Results for 14/04/2018

Div1 Hillarys to Rottnest

Start time: 10:00
Boat NoBoat NameSkipperH'capFinish TimeElapsed TimeCorrected TimeOver LineOn H'capFinish CodeMinutes Off
IRL1700 Sandrine I.Conboy & Marie OBrien .7020 15:22:04 5:22:04 3:46:05 10 1 FIN 0:00
F888 Surfer Rosa R.Smith .8500 14:26:26 4:26:26 3:46:28 1 2 FIN 0:23
HY250 Lamotrek J.Akers .7594 14:59:44 4:59:44 3:47:37 6 3 FIN 1:32
HY47 Seachange H.Burton & D.Shirdon & M.Castalanelli & J.Gregory .7679 14:56:42 4:56:42 3:47:50 3 4 FIN 1:45
HY4 Jack Tar B.Gilbert .7719 14:57:24 4:57:24 3:49:34 4 5 FIN 3:29
HY68 Perle J.Bird .7324 15:14:02 5:14:02 3:50:00 8 6 FIN 3:55
HY95 Hard Evidence D.Riley & Marshall Fox .7380 15:18:29 5:18:29 3:55:02 9 7 FIN 8:57
HY351 Mulberry M.Pitt .8365 14:50:29 4:50:29 4:02:59 2 8 FIN 16:54
HY69 Sally Malay I.Walker .8089 15:00:45 5:00:45 4:03:17 7 9 FIN 17:12
HY350 Deckchairs Overboard N.Harrison .8421 14:58:47 4:58:47 4:11:36 5 10 FIN 25:31
HY3000 Dart Vader S.Eiszle & Neil Ireland .7506 15:39:47 5:39:47 4:15:02 11 11 FIN 28:57
HY41 First Impression R.Marian .7769 15:40:40 5:40:40 4:24:40 12 12 FIN 38:35

Div2 Hillarys to Rottnest

Start time: 10:05
Boat NoBoat NameSkipperH'capFinish TimeElapsed TimeCorrected TimeOver LineOn H'capFinish CodeMinutes Off
HY248 Covert Operation G.Atkinson & Bart Brouwer .7420 14:56:27 4:51:27 3:36:15 1 1 FIN 0:00
HY105 Blue Chip K.and Deborah Fisk .6869 15:21:35 5:16:35 3:37:28 4 2 FIN 1:13
HY11 Helga M.Taylor .6735 15:31:28 5:26:28 3:39:53 6 3 FIN 3:38
HY3333 Xtreme H.Y C Youth Squad .6536 15:43:02 5:38:02 3:40:56 8 4 FIN 4:41
F711 Feelin Free A.Peacham .6800 15:30:34 5:25:34 3:41:23 5 5 FIN 5:08
HY30 Tropical Itch T.Brooke .7116 15:21:32 5:16:32 3:45:15 3 6 FIN 9:00
HY80 Quicksilver T.OGrady .6919 15:39:49 5:34:49 3:51:40 7 7 FIN 15:25
HY900 Farrouk L.Burrows and Rod Hernaman .7412 15:20:10 5:15:10 3:53:36 2 8 FIN 17:21

Div3 Hillarys to Rottnest

Start time: 10:05
Boat NoBoat NameSkipperH'capFinish TimeElapsed TimeCorrected TimeOver LineOn H'capFinish CodeMinutes Off
HY122 Pandora C.Kelly .7020 15:18:54 5:13:54 3:40:21 2 1 FIN 0:00
HY420 Comfortably Numb S.Okeefe .7404 15:11:50 5:06:50 3:47:11 1 2 FIN 6:50
HY67 Sensei B.& Lynda Bailey .7015 15:52:23 5:47:23 4:03:41 3 3 FIN 23:20
WS28 Sheer Magic T.Waymouth .7197 16:16:23 6:11:23 4:27:17 4 4 FIN 46:56

IRC Hillarys to Rottnest

Start time: 10:00
Boat NoBoat NameSkipperH'capFinish TimeElapsed TimeCorrected TimeOver LineOn H'capFinish CodeMinutes Off
HY4 Jack Tar B.Gilbert .9428 14:57:24 4:57:24 4:40:23 2 1 FIN 0:00
HY351 Mulberry M.Pitt 1.0170 14:50:29 4:50:29 4:55:25 1 2 FIN 15:02

This Report was generated by The Finishing Line Race Results Software Version 3. 9. 6
last updated on 21/04/2018
By system administrator