Hillarys Yacht Club

Final Results for 24/03/2019

Div1 Consistency 7 - Cruiser Cup 5 - MOB - Viking 4

Start time: 10:00
Boat NoBoat NameSkipperH'capFinish TimeElapsed TimeCorrected TimeOver LineOn H'capFinish CodeMinutes Off
HY77 Whispering Jack B.Bradford 1.0599 11:51:21 1:51:21 1:58:01 1 1 FIN 0:00
HY68 Perle J.Bird .9924 11:59:24 1:59:24 1:58:30 4 2 FIN 0:29
HY351 Mulberry M.Pitt 1.0702 11:54:11 1:54:11 2:02:12 2 3 FIN 4:11
HY69 Sally Malay I.Walker 1.0744 11:56:21 1:56:21 2:05:00 3 4 FIN 6:59

Div2 Consistency 7 - Cruiser Cup 5 - MOB - Viking 4

Start time: 10:05
Boat NoBoat NameSkipperH'capFinish TimeElapsed TimeCorrected TimeOver LineOn H'capFinish CodeMinutes Off
HY3333 Xtreme D.Riley .9286 11:50:54 1:45:54 1:38:20 3 1 FIN 0:00
HY120 HYC Training C.Kelly .9329 11:50:46 1:45:46 1:38:40 2 2 FIN 0:20
HY30 Tropical Itch T.Brooke .9165 11:55:23 1:50:23 1:41:10 5 3 FIN 2:50
HY248 Covert Operation G.Atkinson & Bart Brouwer 1.0000 11:46:31 1:41:31 1:41:31 1 4 FIN 3:11
HY105 Blue Chip K.and Deborah Fisk .9247 11:56:17 1:51:17 1:42:54 7 5 FIN 4:34
HY900 Farrouk L.Burrows and Rod Hernaman .9528 11:54:26 1:49:26 1:44:16 4 6 FIN 5:56
HY11 Helga M.Taylor .9474 11:56:06 1:51:06 1:45:15 6 7 FIN 6:55
HY705 Volant E.Janssen K Scheckel F Hagemann K Meta .8447 12:16:37 2:11:37 1:51:11 8 8 FIN 12:51

Div3 Consistency 7 - Cruiser Cup 5 - MOB - Viking 4

Start time: 10:05
Boat NoBoat NameSkipperH'capFinish TimeElapsed TimeCorrected TimeOver LineOn H'capFinish CodeMinutes Off
HY336 Anastasia L.Brindle .6776 12:01:34 1:56:34 1:18:59 2 1 FIN 0:00
HY350 Deckchairs Overboard N.& Wendy Harrison .8400 11:42:15 1:37:15 1:21:41 1 2 FIN 2:42
HY171 Show Me T.& Katie Tucker .7114 12:06:16 2:01:16 1:26:16 3 3 FIN 7:17

IRC Consistency 7 - Cruiser Cup 5 - MOB - Viking 4

Start time: 10:00
Boat NoBoat NameSkipperH'capFinish TimeElapsed TimeCorrected TimeOver LineOn H'capFinish CodeMinutes Off
HY68 Perle J.Bird .9440 11:59:24 1:59:24 1:52:43 2 1 FIN 0:00
HY351 Mulberry M.Pitt 1.0170 11:54:11 1:54:11 1:56:07 1 2 FIN 3:24

Viking Consistency 7 - Cruiser Cup 5 - MOB - Viking 4

Start time: 10:05
Boat NoBoat NameSkipperH'capFinish TimeElapsed TimeCorrected TimeOver LineOn H'capFinish CodeMinutes Off
HY30 Tropical Itch T.Brooke 1.0000 11:55:23 1:50:23 1:50:23 1 1 FIN 0:00
HY11 Helga M.Taylor 1.0000 11:56:06 1:51:06 1:51:06 2 2 FIN 0:43
HY105 Blue Chip K.and Deborah Fisk 1.0000 11:56:17 1:51:17 1:51:17 3 3 FIN 0:54
HY705 Volant E.Janssen K Scheckel F Hagemann K Meta 1.0000 12:16:37 2:11:37 2:11:37 4 4 FIN 21:14

This Report was generated by The Finishing Line Race Results Software Version 3. 10. 12
last updated on 15/04/2019
By system administrator