2018 - 2019 Valmadre & IRC State Championships

Final Results for 03/08/2019

Division 1 IRC Voladora Race / IRC State Championship Race 7

Start Time: 10:45:00

Wind: knots Course:

Boat NoBoat NameSkipperH'capElapsed TimeCorrected TimeOver LineOn H'capFinish CodeMinutes Off
EF3601 Crush D.Davenport 1.0400 2:58:36 3:05:45 1 1 FIN 0:00
AUS6671 Problem Child K.Stevenson 1.0530 3:02:46 3:12:27 2 2 FIN 6:42
R297 Terra S.Plunkett .9690 3:21:57 3:15:41 5 3 FIN 9:56
F28 Circa B.Henson 1.0490 3:07:38 3:16:50 3 4 FIN 11:05
R347 Wyuna D.Vincent .9870 3:25:24 3:22:44 6 5 FIN 16:59
F4 Aquila R.Passmore 1.0460 3:16:23 3:25:25 4 6 FIN 19:40

Division 1 IRC IRC State Championship Race 1

Start Time: 9:05:00

Wind: knots Course:

Boat NoBoat NameSkipperH'capElapsed TimeCorrected TimeOver LineOn H'capFinish CodeMinutes Off
EF3601 Crush D.Davenport 1.0400 0:55:02 0:57:14 2 1 FIN 0:00
AUS6671 Problem Child K.Stevenson 1.0530 0:54:43 0:57:37 1 2 FIN 0:23
F28 Circa B.Henson 1.0490 0:59:30 1:02:25 3 3 FIN 5:11

Division 2 IRC Voladora Race / IRC State Championship Race 7

Start Time: 10:40:00

Wind: knots Course:

Boat NoBoat NameSkipperH'capElapsed TimeCorrected TimeOver LineOn H'capFinish CodeMinutes Off
AUS1267 Hustler J.Poutsma .9200 3:33:46 3:16:40 1 1 FIN 0:00
F228 Soon M.Thorpe .9130 3:45:53 3:26:14 2 2 FIN 9:34
F15 Eufarria G.Carter .9150 3:48:05 3:28:42 3 3 FIN 12:02
F109 Venestus R.Kooy .9320 0:00:00 0:00:00 4= 4= DNF 0:00

Division 2 IRC IRC State Championship Race 1

Start Time: 9:10:00

Wind: knots Course:

Boat NoBoat NameSkipperH'capElapsed TimeCorrected TimeOver LineOn H'capFinish CodeMinutes Off
AUS1267 Hustler J.Poutsma .9200 0:44:12 0:40:40 1 1 FIN 0:00
F920 Igawa D.Atkinson .9180 0:47:44 0:43:49 2 2 FIN 3:09

Division 0 IRC Voladora Race / IRC State Championship Race 7

Start Time: 10:50:00

Wind: knots Course:

Boat NoBoat NameSkipperH'capElapsed TimeCorrected TimeOver LineOn H'capFinish CodeMinutes Off
F66 Checkmate G.Bishop 1.1090 2:46:56 3:05:08 4 1 FIN 0:00
F1701 Enterprise A.Kirke/A.Nuttman 1.1490 2:41:46 3:05:52 1 2 FIN 0:44
F1245 Obsession P.Arns 1.1330 2:48:57 3:11:25 5 3 FIN 6:17
F690 Weapon of Choice M.Nagle 1.1810 2:45:46 3:15:46 3 4 FIN 10:38
R410 Wasabi N.White 1.0720 3:08:25 3:21:59 6 5 FIN 16:51
AUS8362 Dirty Deeds A.Stein 1.2240 2:45:14 3:22:15 2 6 FIN 17:07

Division 0 IRC IRC State Championship Race 1

Start Time: 9:00:00

Wind: knots Course:

Boat NoBoat NameSkipperH'capElapsed TimeCorrected TimeOver LineOn H'capFinish CodeMinutes Off
F66 Checkmate G.Bishop 1.1090 0:53:10 0:58:58 2 1 FIN 0:00
F1701 Enterprise A.Kirke/A.Nuttman 1.1490 0:51:45 0:59:28 1 2 FIN 0:30
R410 Wasabi N.White 1.0720 0:58:45 1:02:59 4 3 FIN 4:01
F690 Weapon of Choice M.Nagle 1.1810 0:53:55 1:03:41 3 4 FIN 4:43
F1245 Obsession P.Arns 1.1330 0:00:00 0:00:00 5= 5= DNF 0:00

Division 0 TCF Voladora Race / IRC State Championship Race 7

Start Time: 10:50:00

Wind: knots Course:

Boat NoBoat NameSkipperH'capElapsed TimeCorrected TimeOver LineOn H'capFinish CodeMinutes Off
F951 Syrenka N.Truman .8564 2:39:17 2:16:25 1 1 FIN 0:00
R410 Wasabi N.White .7388 3:08:25 2:19:12 7 2 FIN 2:47
F1701 Enterprise A.Kirke/A.Nuttman .8798 2:41:46 2:22:19 2 3 FIN 5:54
F66 Checkmate G.Bishop .8537 2:46:56 2:22:31 5 4 FIN 6:06
F1245 Obsession P.Arns .8470 2:48:57 2:23:06 6 5 FIN 6:41
F690 Weapon of Choice M.Nagle .8697 2:45:46 2:24:10 4 6 FIN 7:45
AUS8362 Dirty Deeds A.Stein .9238 2:45:14 2:32:39 3 7 FIN 16:14

Division 2 TCF Voladora Race / IRC State Championship Race 7

Start Time: 10:40:00

Wind: knots Course:

Boat NoBoat NameSkipperH'capElapsed TimeCorrected TimeOver LineOn H'capFinish CodeMinutes Off
F228 Soon M.Thorpe .6650 3:45:53 2:30:13 2 1 FIN 0:00
F15 Eufarria G.Carter .6922 3:48:05 2:37:53 3 2 FIN 7:40
AUS1267 Hustler J.Poutsma .7932 3:33:46 2:49:34 1 3 FIN 19:21
F109 Venestus R.Kooy .6500 0:00:00 0:00:00 4= 4= DNF 0:00

Division 1 TCF Voladora Race / IRC State Championship Race 7

Start Time: 10:45:00

Wind: knots Course:

Boat NoBoat NameSkipperH'capElapsed TimeCorrected TimeOver LineOn H'capFinish CodeMinutes Off
EF3601 Crush D.Davenport .7959 2:58:36 2:22:09 1 1 FIN 0:00
AUS6671 Problem Child K.Stevenson .7927 3:02:46 2:24:53 2 2 FIN 2:44
R297 Terra S.Plunkett .7439 3:21:57 2:30:14 5 3 FIN 8:05
F28 Circa B.Henson .8031 3:07:38 2:30:41 3 4 FIN 8:32
F4 Aquila R.Passmore .7803 3:16:23 2:33:14 4 5 FIN 11:05
F40 Fourth Dimension L.Powell/I.Whitehead .7615 3:23:34 2:35:01 6 6 FIN 12:52
R347 Wyuna D.Vincent .7727 3:25:24 2:38:43 7 7 FIN 16:34

This Report was generated by The Finishing Line Race Results Software Version 3. 10. 7
last updated on 3/08/2019
By System Administrator