2019 - 2020 Offshore Racing

Final Results for 16/11/2019

Division 1 IRC The West Coaster

Start Time: 9:30:00

Wind: knots Course:

Boat NoBoat NameSkipperH'capElapsed TimeCorrected TimeOver LineOn H'capFinish CodeMinutes Off
RF177 Joss I.Clyne 1.0740 23:52:01 25:37:59 4 1 FIN 0:00
F66 Checkmate G.Bishop 1.1090 23:41:02 26:15:56 3 2 FIN 37:57
AUS11 Argo C.Higham 1.0950 24:18:49 26:37:24 5 3 FIN 59:25
AUS47 Indian C.Carter 1.3250 20:13:35 26:48:00 1 4 FIN 70:01
F8 Al Fresco J.Rayner 1.1750 23:15:24 27:19:36 2 5 FIN 101:37
F144 Twitch B.Walsh 1.1060 0:00:00 0:00:00 6= 6= DNF 0:00
F690 Weapon of Choice M.Nagle 1.1810 0:00:00 0:00:00 6= 6= DNF 0:00

Division 1 PHS The West Coaster

Start Time: 9:30:00

Wind: knots Course:

Boat NoBoat NameSkipperH'capElapsed TimeCorrected TimeOver LineOn H'capFinish CodeMinutes Off
RF177 Joss I.Clyne .8099 23:52:01 19:19:47 4 1 FIN 0:00
AUS11 Argo C.Higham .8067 24:18:49 19:36:50 5 2 FIN 17:03
F66 Checkmate G.Bishop .8347 23:41:02 19:46:08 3 3 FIN 26:21
F8 Al Fresco J.Rayner .8640 23:15:24 20:05:38 2 4 FIN 45:51
AUS47 Indian C.Carter 1.0399 20:13:35 21:02:00 1 5 FIN 102:13
F690 Weapon of Choice M.Nagle .8523 0:00:00 0:00:00 6= 6= DNF 0:00
F144 Twitch B.Walsh .7894 0:00:00 0:00:00 6= 6= DNF 0:00

Division 2 IRC The West Coaster

Start Time: 9:30:00

Wind: knots Course:

Boat NoBoat NameSkipperH'capElapsed TimeCorrected TimeOver LineOn H'capFinish CodeMinutes Off
R62 Atomic Blonde S.Torvaldsen 1.0450 25:59:12 27:09:22 1 1 FIN 0:00
EF3601 Crush D.Davenport 1.0400 26:36:02 27:39:52 2 2 FIN 30:30
F28 Circa B.Henson 1.0490 0:00:00 0:00:00 3= 3= DNF 0:00

Division 2 PHS The West Coaster

Start Time: 9:30:00

Wind: knots Course:

Boat NoBoat NameSkipperH'capElapsed TimeCorrected TimeOver LineOn H'capFinish CodeMinutes Off
F40 Fourth Dimension L.Powell/I.Whitehead .7144 26:47:36 19:08:28 3 1 FIN 0:00
R62 Atomic Blonde S.Torvaldsen .7956 25:59:12 20:40:30 1 2 FIN 92:02
EF3601 Crush D.Davenport .7834 26:36:02 20:50:20 2 3 FIN 101:52
F28 Circa B.Henson .7520 0:00:00 0:00:00 4= 4= DNF 0:00

Siska The West Coaster

Start Time: 9:30:00

Wind: knots Course:

Boat NoBoat NameSkipperH'capElapsed TimeCorrected TimeOver LineOn H'capFinish CodeMinutes Off
RF177 Joss I.Clyne 1.0740 23:52:01 25:37:59 4 1 FIN 0:00
F66 Checkmate G.Bishop 1.1090 23:41:02 26:15:56 3 2 FIN 37:57
AUS11 Argo C.Higham 1.0950 24:18:49 26:37:24 5 3 FIN 59:25
AUS47 Indian C.Carter 1.3250 20:13:35 26:48:00 1 4 FIN 70:01
R62 Atomic Blonde S.Torvaldsen 1.0450 25:59:12 27:09:22 6 5 FIN 91:23
F8 Al Fresco J.Rayner 1.1750 23:15:24 27:19:36 2 6 FIN 101:37
EF3601 Crush D.Davenport 1.0400 26:36:02 27:39:52 7 7 FIN 121:53
F28 Circa B.Henson 1.0490 0:00:00 0:00:00 8= 8= DNF 0:00
F690 Weapon of Choice M.Nagle 1.1810 0:00:00 0:00:00 8= 8= DNF 0:00
F144 Twitch B.Walsh 1.1060 0:00:00 0:00:00 8= 8= DNF 0:00

This Report was generated by The Finishing Line Race Results Software Version 3. 10. 14
last updated on 17/11/2019
By System Administrator