Royal Perth Yacht Club

Provisional Results for Mixed Consistency
after 5 races with 4 races to count

Pos'nBoat NoBoat NameSkipper/CrewTotalNett16/11
1
14/12
1
21/12
1
25/01
1
22/02
1
1 R325 Big Diamond Jamie Mercer 24 10 [ 14]( 14) 2( 2) 1( 1) 6( 6) 1( 1)
2 R805 The Fox Alan Thomas 19 12 2( 2) [ 7]( 7) 5( 5) 1( 1) 4( 4)
3 R411 Aida Brien Hennessy 31 17 10( 10) 1( 1) 3( 3) 3( 3) [ 14](DNC)
4 R769 Frakka David Hepburn 29 20 3( 3) [ 9]( 9) 4( 4) 8( 8) 5( 5)
5 R971 Jolie Breeze David Hepburn 38 21 [ 17](DNC) 3( 3) 2( 2) 10( 10) 6( 6)
6 R42 Ragnar Graham White 40 25 5( 5) 15( 15) [ 15]( 15) 2( 2) 3( 3)
7 R1100 Fortuosity Janet Hornbuckle 40 27 [ 13]( 13) 8( 8) 6( 6) 4( 4) 9( 9)
8 AUS161 Well Primed Phil Harris 42 29 1( 1) 13( 13) [ 13]( 13) 5( 5) 10( 10)
9 R48 Farr Fetched Bruce Meakins 46 29 6( 6) 6( 6) 9( 9) [ 17](DNC) 8( 8)
10 R580 Uncle Louis Jennifer Richardson 49 38 11( 11) 11( 11) 7( 7) 9( 9) [ 11]( 11)
11 R100 Itinerant Mark Hansen 53 39 12( 12) 4( 4) 11( 11) 12( 12) [ 14](DNC)
12 R57 Vanadis Steve Bennett 57 40 [ 17](DNC) 14( 14) 8( 8) 11( 11) 7( 7)
13 R270 Breakin Even Mal Wilson 55.5 41.5 4( 4) 12( 12) 12( 12) 13.5( 13) [ 14](DNC)
14 R142 Amber Peter Cook 62 44 17(DNC) 18(DNC) [ 18](DNC) 7( 7) 2( 2)
15 R1101 Grand Piano Tony Strickland 63 45 9( 9) 5( 5) [ 18](DNC) 17(DNC) 14(DNC)
16 R251 Raya Nelson Clarke 64.5 47.5 [ 17](DNC) 10( 10) 10( 10) 13.5( 13) 14(DNC)
17 R70 The Fifth Element Les Marshall 74 56 7( 7) 18(DNC) [ 18](DNC) 17(DNC) 14(DNC)
18 AUS3232 Boom Rob Scharnell 75 57 8( 8) 18(DNC) [ 18](DNC) 17(DNC) 14(DNC)
19 R92 The Black Smoke Jeremy Kerr 80 62 17(DNC) [ 18](DNC) 14( 14) 17(DNC) 14(DNC)
20= R804 Pi Shawn Offer 84 66 17(DNC) 18(DNC) [ 18](DNC) 17(DNC) 14(DNC)
20= R806 Pieces of Eight Chris Pye 84 66 17(DNC) 18(DNC) [ 18](DNC) 17(DNC) 14(DNC)
20= R802 Hydrate Mark Fitzhardinge 84 66 17(DNC) 18(DNC) [ 18](DNC) 17(DNC) 14(DNC)
20= R102 Hellas Nick Melidonis 84 66 17(DNC) 18(DNC) [ 18](DNC) 17(DNC) 14(DNC)
20= R34 Swagman Vera Waldby 84 66 17(DNC) 18(DNC) [ 18](DNC) 17(DNC) 14(DNC)
20= R318 Red Fever Ian Hewitt 84 66 17(DNC) 18(DNC) [ 18](DNC) 17(DNC) 14(DNC)
20= R110 Matros Matt Farrell and Ross Playle 84 66 17(DNC) 18(DNC) [ 18](DNC) 17(DNC) 14(DNC)
20= R121 Rum Runner John Guhl 84 66 17(DNC) 18(DNC) [ 18](DNC) 17(DNC) 14(DNC)
20= R970 Silver Fern Alistair McMichael 84 66 17(DNC) 18(DNC) [ 18](DNC) 17(DNC) 14(DNC)
20= AUS591 Apparition Peter King 84 66 17(DNC) 18(DNC) [ 18](DNC) 17(DNC) 14(DNC)
20= R777 Skallagrigg Sean Wallis 84 66 17(DNC) 18(DNC) [ 18](DNC) 17(DNC) 14(DNC)
20= R157 Rebel 84 66 17(DNC) 18(DNC) [ 18](DNC) 17(DNC) 14(DNC)
20= R10 Time Out Daniel Court 84 66 17(DNC) 18(DNC) [ 18](DNC) 17(DNC) 14(DNC)

This Report was generated by The Finishing Line Race Results Software Version 3. 15. 3
last updated on 23/02/2022
By System Administrator