Royal Perth Yacht Club of WA (Inc)

Provisional Results for Division 2 Combined Consistency
after 13 races with 10 races to count

Pos'nBoat NoBoat NameSkipper/CrewTotalNett23/10
1
06/11
1
27/11
1
04/12
1
18/12
1
15/01
1
29/01
1
05/02
1
12/02
1
26/02
2
26/02
3
12/03
1
12/03
2
1 R181 Farr Far Away James Baker 61 30 [ 15](DNC) 5( 5) 2( 2) 3( 3) 1( 1) 2( 2) [ 10]( 10) 1( 1) 4( 4) 5( 5) 3( 3) 4( 4) [ 6]( 6)
2 R325 Big Diamond Jamie Mercer 73 43 [ 15](DNC) 2( 2) [ 8]( 8) 5( 5) 5( 5) 5( 5) 2( 2) 7( 7) [ 7](DNC) 3( 3) 4( 4) 6( 6) 4( 4)
3 R1920 Lionheart Warren Westaway 71.5 43.5 6.5( 6) 3( 3) 6( 6) 4( 4) 2( 2) 1( 1) 6( 6) 5( 5) 2( 2) [ 9](DNC) 8(DNC) [ 10](DNC) [ 9](DNC)
4 AUS591 Apparition Peter King 86 52 10( 10) [ 10]( 10) 3( 3) 1( 1) 7( 7) [ 12](DNC) 9( 9) [ 12](DNC) 7(DNC) 6( 6) 5( 5) 2( 2) 2( 2)
5 R42 Ragnar Graham White 98 57 2( 2) [ 17](DNS) 4( 4) 8(DNF) 10(DNF) 8( 8) [ 12]( 12) [ 12](DNC) 7(DNC) 4( 4) 8(DNC) 3( 3) 3( 3)
6 R242 Seahawk Peter Cook 98.5 61.5 8.5( 8) [ 15](DNF) 5( 5) 10(DNC) [ 12](DNC) 10(NSC) 8( 8) 4( 4) 3( 3) 2( 2) 2( 2) [ 10](DNC) 9(DNC)
7 R131 Huckleberry Phil Sommerville 101 64 [ 15](DNC) 1( 1) 1( 1) 10(DNC) [ 12](DNC) 4( 4) 5( 5) 10(DNF) 7(DNC) 9(DNC) 8(DNC) [ 10](DNC) 9(DNC)
8 R444 Perie Banou III Colin Sanders/Cameron Biddle 107 66 11( 11) 12( 12) [ 13](DNC) 6( 6) 6( 6) 12(DNC) [ 16](DNC) [ 12](DNC) 7(DNC) 1( 1) 1( 1) 5( 5) 5( 5)
9 R993 True South Barry OToole 107 69 [ 15](DNC) 9( 9) [ 11](DNF) 2( 2) [ 12](DNC) 6( 6) 1( 1) 8( 8) 7(DNC) 9(DNC) 8(DNC) 10(DNC) 9(DNC)
10 R100 Itinerant Mark Hansen 104.5 69.5 6.5( 6) 6( 6) [ 13](DNC) 10(DNC) 4( 4) 3( 3) 7( 7) [ 12](DNC) 7(DNC) 9(DNC) 8(DNC) [ 10](DNC) 9(DNC)
11 R192 Frenzy Murray Rowe 111 74 4( 4) 11( 11) [ 13](DNC) 10(DNC) [ 12](DNC) [ 12](DNC) 11( 11) 6( 6) 7(DNC) 9(DNC) 8(DNC) 7( 7) 1( 1)
12 R105 Farrlap Andrew Hossen 118 76 5( 5) [ 17](DNC) [ 13](DNC) 10(DNC) 3( 3) 12(DNC) 3( 3) [ 12](DNC) 7(DNC) 9(DNC) 8(DNC) 10(DNC) 9(DNC)
13 AUS772 Melee Mike Kilcullen 123 78 [ 15](DNC) [ 17](DNC) 13(DNC) 10(DNC) 12(DNC) 12(DNC) [ 13]( 13) 3( 3) 1( 1) 9(DNC) 8(DNC) 1( 1) 9(DNS)
14 R189 Smoke on the Water Phillip Edmiston 123 78 [ 15](DNC) [ 17](DNC) [ 13](DNC) 10(DNC) 12(DNC) 7( 7) 4( 4) 2( 2) 7(DNC) 9(DNC) 8(DNC) 10(DNC) 9(DNC)
15 R92 The Black Smoke Jeremy Kerr 119 79 3( 3) 4( 4) 7( 7) 10(DNC) 12(DNC) [ 12](DNC) [ 16](DNC) [ 12](DNC) 7(DNC) 9(DNC) 8(DNC) 10(DNC) 9(DNC)
16 AUS111 Ridgy Didge Sandy Anderson 136 90 1( 1) [ 17](DNC) [ 13](DNC) 10(DNC) 12(DNC) 12(DNC) [ 16](DNC) 12(DNC) 7(DNC) 9(DNC) 8(DNC) 10(DNC) 9(DNC)
17 R302 Reflections Reg Cornelisse 134 93 [ 13](RET) 7( 7) 9( 9) 10(DNC) 12(DNC) 12(DNC) [ 16](DNC) [ 12](DNC) 7(DNC) 9(DNC) 8(DNC) 10(DNC) 9(DNC)
18 AUS1 Boomer Colin Harrison 134.5 93.5 8.5( 8) 8( 8) [ 13](DNC) 10(DNC) 12(DNC) 12(DNC) [ 16](DNC) [ 12](DNC) 7(DNC) 9(DNC) 8(DNC) 10(DNC) 9(DNC)
19 R160 Addiction Karen Koedyk 146 98 [ 15](DNC) [ 17](DNC) 13(DNC) 10(DNC) 8( 8) 12(DNC) [ 16](DNC) 12(DNC) 7(DNC) 9(DNC) 8(DNC) 10(DNC) 9(DNC)
20= AUS11 Cape Bouvard Chris Hogan 150 102 [ 15](DNC) [ 17](DNC) 13(DNC) 10(DNC) 12(DNC) 12(DNC) [ 16](DNC) 12(DNC) 7(DNC) 9(DNC) 8(DNC) 10(DNC) 9(DNC)
20= R34 Swagman Andrew & Vera Waldby 150 102 [ 15](DNC) [ 17](DNC) 13(DNC) 10(DNC) 12(DNC) 12(DNC) [ 16](DNC) 12(DNC) 7(DNC) 9(DNC) 8(DNC) 10(DNC) 9(DNC)
20= R48 Farr Fetched Bruce Meakins 150 102 [ 15](DNC) [ 17](DNC) 13(DNC) 10(DNC) 12(DNC) 12(DNC) [ 16](DNC) 12(DNC) 7(DNC) 9(DNC) 8(DNC) 10(DNC) 9(DNC)
20= R49 Toravean Mike Hulbert 150 102 [ 15](DNC) [ 17](DNC) 13(DNC) 10(DNC) 12(DNC) 12(DNC) [ 16](DNC) 12(DNC) 7(DNC) 9(DNC) 8(DNC) 10(DNC) 9(DNC)
20= R145 Dragonheart Kevin Schroeder 150 102 [ 15](DNC) [ 17](DNC) 13(DNC) 10(DNC) 12(DNC) 12(DNC) [ 16](DNC) 12(DNC) 7(DNC) 9(DNC) 8(DNC) 10(DNC) 9(DNC)
20= R267 Elusive Richard Brisbane Cohen 150 102 [ 15](DNC) [ 17](DNC) 13(DNC) 10(DNC) 12(DNC) 12(DNC) [ 16](DNC) 12(DNC) 7(DNC) 9(DNC) 8(DNC) 10(DNC) 9(DNC)

This Report was generated by The Finishing Line Race Results Software Version 3. 16. 8
last updated on 25/03/2022
By system administrator