Swan River Retro Yacht Series

Provisional Results for MIXED Consistency
after 7 races with 6 races to count

Pos'nBoat NoBoat NameSkipper/CrewTotalNett17/10
3
14/11
3
05/12
3
20/02
3
20/03
3
03/04
3
10/04
3
1 R114 Hebe R Chick/S Hartley 43 33 4( 4) 4( 4) [ 10]( 10) 7( 7) 1( 1) 9( 9) 8( 8)
2 R97 Canobie Owen Stacy 50 33 5( 5) 5( 5) 5( 5) 5( 5) 6( 6) 7( 7) [ 17]( 17)
3 R11 Thera John Fitzhardinge 54.5 41.5 9( 9) [ 13]( 13) 8.5( 8) 10( 10) 4( 4) 1( 1) 9( 9)
4 R76 Ballerina Renato DePannone 59.5 45 8( 8) 8( 8) 2( 2) 8.5( 8) 14.5( 14) 4( 4) [ 14.5]( 14)
5 R131 Huckleberry Philip Somerville-Ryan 64 51 7( 7) 9( 9) 13( 13) 11( 11) 9( 9) 2( 2) [ 13]( 13)
6 R141 Wee Birlinn Jim Black 80 51 3( 3) 6( 6) 16( 16) [ 29](DNC) 3( 3) 5( 5) 18( 18)
7 RF53 Fala Andrew Bochenek 85 56 28(DNC) 7( 7) 7( 7) 1( 1) 5( 5) 8( 8) [ 29](DNC)
8 R1201 Sirroco Andrew Hossen 80 60 6( 6) 2( 2) 15( 15) 13( 13) [ 20]( 20) 12( 12) 12( 12)
9 F1922 Marlene Robert Tomba 93 65 [ 28](DNC) 1( 1) 1( 1) 15( 15) 22( 22) 15( 15) 11( 11)
10 RF10 Crazy Bird John Longley 94.5 66.5 10( 10) 28(DNC) [ 28](DNC) 6( 6) 2( 2) 6( 6) 14.5( 14)
11 AUS883 Tusk Gary Smith 89 71 13( 13) 15( 15) 14( 14) [ 18]( 18) 11( 11) 13( 13) 5( 5)
12 R1104 Olympia Fons Berkhout 96 75 14( 14) 16( 16) 11( 11) 14( 14) [ 21]( 21) 17( 17) 3( 3)
13 R2 Genevieve Richard Court 104 76 28(DNS) 28(DNF) [ 28](DNC) 2( 2) 8( 8) 3( 3) 7( 7)
14 R183 Gryphon Chris Robinson 111.5 83.5 11( 11) [ 28](DNS) 4( 4) 16( 16) 14.5( 14) 19( 19) 19( 19)
15 R302 Reflections Reg/Wilna Cornelisse 121 92 28(DNC) 3( 3) 6( 6) 29(DNC) 16( 16) [ 29](DNC) 10( 10)
16 SP1907 Eun Na Mara Ralph Newton 122 93 28(DNC) 11( 11) 28(DNC) [ 29](DNC) 12( 12) 10( 10) 4( 4)
17 RF1939 Bacchante Manfred Speicher 123 94 12( 12) 14( 14) 28(DNC) [ 29](DNC) 23( 23) 11( 11) 6( 6)
18 RF60 Kailani James Bennett 124 95 15( 15) 12( 12) 3( 3) 29(DNC) 7( 7) 29(DNC) [ 29](DNC)
19 RF41 Taru Chris Bowman 128 99 2( 2) 10( 10) 28(DNC) 29(DNC) 29(DNC) [ 29](DNC) 1( 1)
20 SP8 Mariner Kate Lammonby 128 99 1( 1) 28(DNC) 12( 12) 12( 12) 17( 17) 29(DNC) [ 29](DNC)
21 RF9 Joyous Steve Ward 130 102 28(DNC) 17( 17) [ 28](DNC) 19( 19) 18( 18) 18( 18) 2( 2)
22 N1212 Seafly Nick Clayton 139.5 110.5 28(DNC) 28(DNC) 8.5( 8) 4( 4) 13( 13) 29(DNC) [ 29](DNC)
23 RF98 Hakuna Matata Jeremy Stockley 140 111 28(DNC) 28(DNC) 28(DNC) 3( 3) 10( 10) 14( 14) [ 29](DNF)
24 RF81 Tela Michael Darkes 148.5 119.5 16( 16) 28(DNC) 28(DNC) 8.5( 8) 19( 19) [ 29](DNC) 20( 20)
25 RF14 Nell David Perlman 174 145 28(DNC) 28(DNC) 28(DNC) 29(DNC) [ 29](DNC) 16( 16) 16( 16)
26 SP144 Napea of Carrick James Spittle 188 159 28(DNC) 28(DNF) 28(DNS) 17( 17) 29(DNC) 29(DNC) [ 29](DNC)
27= R84 Shrimp Richard Allen 200 171 28(OCS) 28(DNC) 28(DNC) 29(DNC) 29(DNC) 29(DNC) [ 29](DNC)
27= RF5 Haze L Rochford/T Ford 200 171 28(DNC) 28(DNC) 28(DNC) 29(DNC) 29(DNC) 29(DNC) [ 29](DNC)

This Report was generated by The Finishing Line Race Results Software Version 3. 16. 8
last updated on 22/06/2022
By System Administrator