Swan River Retro Yacht Series

Provisional Results for 17/11/2019

DIV 1 Swan River Retro Series Race 2

Boat NoBoat NameSkipperH'capElapsed TimeCorrected TimeOver LineOn H'capFinish CodeMinutes Off
RF41 Taru C.Bowman .5651 1:52:01 1:03:18 5 1 FIN 0:00
AUS7097 Craigie M.Lovelady .5974 1:48:36 1:04:53 2 2 FIN 1:35
R97 Canobie O.Stacy .5298 2:03:16 1:05:18 9 3 FIN 2:00
AUS185 Aries K.McMahon .5605 1:57:48 1:06:02 7 4 FIN 2:44
R11 Thera J.Fitzhardinge .6053 1:50:08 1:06:40 4 5 FIN 3:22
SP1907 Eun Na Mara R.Newton .6345 1:47:28 1:08:11 1 6 FIN 4:53
R1104 Olympia F.Berkhout .6249 1:49:15 1:08:16 3 7 FIN 4:58
R131 Huckleberry P.Somerville-Ryan .5702 2:01:16 1:09:09 8 8 FIN 5:51
RF1939 Bacchante M.Speicher .6036 1:55:42 1:09:50 6 9 FIN 6:32
RF9 Joyous S.Ward .6129 0:00:00 0:00:00 10= 10= DNC 0:00
R33 The Lady in Red K.Roberts .5780 0:00:00 0:00:00 10= 10= DNC 0:00
RF14 Nell D.Perlman .5491 0:00:00 0:00:00 10= 10= DNC 0:00

DIV 2 Swan River Retro Series Race 2

Boat NoBoat NameSkipperH'capElapsed TimeCorrected TimeOver LineOn H'capFinish CodeMinutes Off
R1201 Sirroco A.Hossen .5334 1:43:53 0:55:25 3 1 FIN 0:00
SP144 Napea of Carrick J.Spittle .4871 1:55:01 0:56:01 5 2 FIN 0:36
RF3 Genevieve R.Argyle .5138 1:49:16 0:56:08 4 3 FIN 0:43
R114 Hebe R.Chick .5695 1:41:31 0:57:49 1 4 FIN 2:24
AUS109 Aeolus J.Fitzhardinge .5807 1:41:43 0:59:04 2 5 FIN 3:39
F1922 Marlene R.Tomba .4862 2:02:52 0:59:44 6 6 FIN 4:19
EF3 Bicton Belle B.Glazier .4973 0:00:00 0:00:00 7= 7= DNC 0:00
AUS1321 Flashback J.Cassidy .5658 0:00:00 0:00:00 7= 7= DNC 0:00

DIV 3 Swan River Retro Series Race 2

Boat NoBoat NameSkipperH'capElapsed TimeCorrected TimeOver LineOn H'capFinish CodeMinutes Off
R141 Wee Birlinn J.Black .4289 1:35:15 0:40:51 3 1 FIN 0:00
RF121 Rosen C.Colvin .4682 1:28:58 0:41:39 1 2 FIN 0:48
F60 Kailani J.Bennett .4311 1:37:52 0:42:11 5 3 FIN 1:20
R183 Gryphon C.Robinson .4551 1:35:36 0:43:30 4 4 FIN 2:39
RF53 Fala A.Bochenek .5031 1:29:57 0:45:15 2 5 FIN 4:24
RF10 Crazy Bird J.Longley/M.Lefroy .4710 0:00:00 0:00:00 6= 6= DNC 0:00
R61 Little Tiger R.Davis .4870 0:00:00 0:00:00 6= 6= DNC 0:00
SP97 Intrinzic J.Connell .4959 0:00:00 0:00:00 6= 6= RET 0:00
RF81 Tela M.Darkes .4080 0:00:00 0:00:00 6= 6= DNC 0:00
7 Patricia B.Yeo .3961 0:00:00 0:00:00 6= 6= DNC 0:00
RF98 Hakuna Matata J.Stockley .3984 0:00:00 0:00:00 6= 6= DNC 0:00

MIXED Swan River Retro Series Race 3

Boat NoBoat NameSkipperH'capElapsed TimeCorrected TimeOver LineOn H'capFinish CodeMinutes Off
R141 Wee Birlinn J.Black .4121 1:35:15 0:39:15 18 1 FIN 0:00
RF121 Rosen C.Colvin .4488 1:28:58 0:39:56 15 2 FIN 0:41
R183 Gryphon C.Robinson .4370 1:35:36 0:41:47 19 3 FIN 2:32
RF53 Fala A.Bochenek .4718 1:29:57 0:42:26 16 4 FIN 3:11
F60 Kailani J.Bennett .4376 1:37:52 0:42:50 20 5 FIN 3:35
AUS109 Aeolus J.Fitzhardinge .5316 1:21:56 0:43:33 8 6 FIN 4:18
R114 Hebe R.Chick .5378 1:21:04 0:43:36 6 7 FIN 4:21
RF3 Genevieve R.Argyle .5122 1:27:48 0:44:58 12 8 FIN 5:43
R1201 Sirroco A.Hossen .5343 1:24:16 0:45:01 10 9 FIN 5:46
R97 Canobie O.Stacy .5110 1:28:33 0:45:15 14 10 FIN 6:00
AUS185 Aries K.McMahon .5442 1:23:44 0:45:34 9 11 FIN 6:19
SP144 Napea of Carrick J.Spittle .4971 1:32:37 0:46:02 17 12 FIN 6:47
RF41 Taru C.Bowman .5856 1:18:41 0:46:05 5 13 FIN 6:50
AUS7097 Craigie M.Lovelady .6125 1:15:40 0:46:21 1 14 FIN 7:06
R11 Thera J.Fitzhardinge .5958 1:18:08 0:46:33 4 15 FIN 7:18
SP1907 Eun Na Mara R.Newton .6137 1:15:58 0:46:37 2 16 FIN 7:22
R1104 Olympia F.Berkhout .6184 1:17:39 0:48:01 3 17 FIN 8:46
F1922 Marlene R.Tomba .4832 1:40:16 0:48:27 21 18 FIN 9:12
RF1939 Bacchante M.Speicher .5968 1:21:50 0:48:50 7 19 FIN 9:35
R131 Huckleberry P.Somerville-Ryan .5710 1:26:42 0:49:30 11 20 FIN 10:15
RF14 Nell D.Perlman .5620 1:28:20 0:49:39 13 21 FIN 10:24
R61 Little Tiger R.Davis .4653 0:00:00 0:00:00 22= 22= DNC 0:00
RF81 Tela M.Darkes .3985 0:00:00 0:00:00 22= 22= DNC 0:00
RF9 Joyous S.Ward .6112 0:00:00 0:00:00 22= 22= DNC 0:00
AUS1321 Flashback J.Cassidy .5658 0:00:00 0:00:00 22= 22= DNC 0:00
R33 The Lady in Red K.Roberts .5770 0:00:00 0:00:00 22= 22= DNC 0:00
RF98 Hakuna Matata J.Stockley .4107 0:00:00 0:00:00 22= 22= DNC 0:00
7 Patricia B.Yeo .4050 0:00:00 0:00:00 22= 22= DNC 0:00
EF3 Bicton Belle B.Glazier .5001 0:00:00 0:00:00 22= 22= DNC 0:00
RF10 Crazy Bird J.Longley/M.Lefroy .4588 0:00:00 0:00:00 22= 22= DNC 0:00
SP97 Intrinzic J.Connell .4669 0:00:00 0:00:00 22= 22= RET 0:00

This Report was generated by The Finishing Line Race Results Software Version 3. 8. 0
last updated on 27/11/2019
By System Administrator