Swan River Retro Yacht Series

Provisional Results for 17/10/2021

DIV 1 Swan River Retro Series Race 1

Start time: 13:30
Boat NoBoat NameSkipperH'capFinish TimeElapsed TimeCorrected TimeOver LineOn H'capFinish CodeMinutes Off
R131 Huckleberry P.Somerville-Ryan .5685 15:24:52 1:54:52 1:05:18 6 1 FIN 0:00
RF41 Taru C.Bowman .5750 15:24:30 1:54:30 1:05:50 5 2 FIN 0:32
RF1939 Bacchante M.Speicher .6020 15:22:28 1:52:28 1:07:42 3 3 FIN 2:24
R97 Canobie O.Stacy .5347 15:36:40 2:06:40 1:07:44 7 4 FIN 2:26
R11 Thera J.Fitzhardinge .6071 15:21:51 1:51:51 1:07:54 2 5 FIN 2:36
R1104 Olympia F.Berkhout .6077 15:23:05 1:53:05 1:08:43 4 6 FIN 3:25
AUS883 Tusk G.Smith .9999 15:18:54 1:48:54 1:48:53 1 7 FIN 43:35
RF9 Joyous S.Ward .6259 8= 8= DNC 0:00
SP1907 Eun Na Mara R.Newton .6120 8= 8= DNC 0:00

DIV 2 Swan River Retro Series Race 1

Start time: 13:35
Boat NoBoat NameSkipperH'capFinish TimeElapsed TimeCorrected TimeOver LineOn H'capFinish CodeMinutes Off
SP8 Mariner K.Lammonby .5553 15:19:29 1:44:29 0:58:01 3 1 FIN 0:00
R114 Hebe R.Chick/S.Hartley .5815 15:17:30 1:42:30 0:59:36 1 2 FIN 1:35
R1201 Sirroco A.Hossen .5799 15:19:27 1:44:27 1:00:34 2 3 FIN 2:33
R2 Genevieve R.Court .5314 00:00:00 4= 4= DNS 0:00
RF14 Nell D.Perlman .5650 4= 4= DNC 0:00
RF5 Haze L.Rochford/T.Ford .5990 4= 4= DNC 0:00
R84 Shrimp R.Allen .5420 00:00:00 -11:35:00 4= 4= OCS 0:00
R302 Reflections R./W.Cornelisse .5408 4= 4= DNC 0:00
SP144 Napea of Carrick J.Spittle .5300 4= 4= DNC 0:00
F1922 Marlene R.Tomba .4810 4= 4= DNC 0:00

DIV 3 Swan River Retro Series Race 1

Start time: 13:40
Boat NoBoat NameSkipperH'capFinish TimeElapsed TimeCorrected TimeOver LineOn H'capFinish CodeMinutes Off
R141 Wee Birlinn J.Black .4498 15:13:14 1:33:14 0:41:56 4 1 FIN 0:00
RF10 Crazy Bird J.Longley .4643 15:12:37 1:32:37 0:43:00 1 2 FIN 1:04
RF81 Tela M.Darkes .4132 15:26:57 1:46:57 0:44:12 6 3 FIN 2:16
R76 Ballerina R.DePannone .4768 15:12:44 1:32:44 0:44:13 2 4 FIN 2:17
R183 Gryphon C.Robinson .4835 15:12:46 1:32:46 0:44:51 3 5 FIN 2:55
RF60 Kailani J.Bennett .4634 15:17:18 1:37:18 0:45:05 5 6 FIN 3:09
RF53 Fala A.Bochenek .4971 00:00:00 7 7 DNC 0:00

MIXED Swan River Retro Series Race 1

Start time: 13:30
Boat NoBoat NameSkipperH'capFinish TimeElapsed TimeCorrected TimeOver LineOn H'capFinish CodeMinutes Off
SP8 Mariner K.Lammonby .5123 14:47:17 1:17:17 0:39:36 8 1 FIN 0:00
RF41 Taru C.Bowman .5579 14:41:38 1:11:38 0:39:58 3 2 FIN 0:22
R141 Wee Birlinn J.Black .4305 15:03:14 1:33:14 0:40:08 14 3 FIN 0:32
R114 Hebe R.Chick/S.Hartley .5356 14:46:03 1:16:03 0:40:44 7 4 FIN 1:08
R97 Canobie O.Stacy .5180 14:49:32 1:19:32 0:41:12 10 5 FIN 1:36
R1201 Sirroco A.Hossen .5300 14:47:57 1:17:57 0:41:19 9 6 FIN 1:43
R131 Huckleberry P.Somerville-Ryan .5700 14:42:48 1:12:48 0:41:30 6 7 FIN 1:54
R11 Thera J.Fitzhardinge .5915 14:40:16 1:10:16 0:41:34 2 8 FIN 1:58
RF10 Crazy Bird J.Longley .4500 15:02:37 1:32:37 0:41:41 11 9 FIN 2:05
R183 Gryphon C.Robinson .4520 15:02:46 1:32:46 0:41:56 13 10 FIN 2:20
RF1939 Bacchante M.Speicher .5872 14:41:42 1:11:42 0:42:06 4 11 FIN 2:30
R1104 Olympia F.Berkhout .5962 14:42:15 1:12:15 0:43:05 5 12 FIN 3:29
RF60 Kailani J.Bennett .4457 15:07:18 1:37:18 0:43:22 15 13 FIN 3:46
RF81 Tela M.Darkes .4140 15:16:57 1:46:57 0:44:17 16 14 FIN 4:41
AUS883 Tusk G.Smith .9999 14:38:27 1:08:27 1:08:27 1 15 FIN 28:51
R76 Ballerina R.DePannone .9999 15:02:44 1:32:44 1:32:43 12 16 FIN 53:07
RF5 Haze L.Rochford/T.Ford .5350 17= 17= DNC 0:00
RF14 Nell D.Perlman .5290 17= 17= DNC 0:00
R302 Reflections R./W.Cornelisse .5250 17= 17= DNC 0:00
RF9 Joyous S.Ward .6186 17= 17= DNC 0:00
SP1907 Eun Na Mara R.Newton .5930 17= 17= DNC 0:00
RF53 Fala A.Bochenek .4700 17= 17= DNC 0:00
R84 Shrimp R.Allen .4838 00:00:00 -11:30:00 17= 17= OCS 0:00
F1922 Marlene R.Tomba .4331 17= 17= DNC 0:00
SP144 Napea of Carrick J.Spittle .4750 17= 17= DNC 0:00
R2 Genevieve R.Court .5071 00:00:00 17= 17= DNS 0:00

This Report was generated by The Finishing Line Race Results Software Version 3. 15. 3
last updated on 11/11/2021
By System Administrator