Swan River Retro Yacht Series

Provisional Results for 05/12/2021

DIV 1 Swan River Retro Series Race 3

Start time: 13:30
Boat NoBoat NameSkipperH'capFinish TimeElapsed TimeCorrected TimeOver LineOn H'capFinish CodeMinutes Off
R11 Thera J.Fitzhardinge .6008 15:00:36 1:30:36 0:54:26 3 1= FIN 0:00
R1104 Olympia F.Berkhout .6014 15:00:31 1:30:31 0:54:26 2 1= FIN 0:00
AUS883 Tusk G.Smith .6271 14:59:13 1:29:13 0:55:57 1 3 FIN 1:31
R131 Huckleberry P.Somerville-Ryan .6185 15:04:19 1:34:19 0:58:20 4 4 FIN 3:54
RF41 Taru C.Bowman .5796 5= 5= DNC 0:00
R97 Canobie O.Stacy .5464 00:00:00 5= 5= DNF 0:00
RF9 Joyous S.Ward .6228 5= 5= DNC 0:00
SP1907 Eun Na Mara R.Newton .6089 5= 5= DNC 0:00
RF1939 Bacchante M.Speicher .6020 5= 5= DNC 0:00

DIV 2 Swan River Retro Series Race 3

Start time: 13:35
Boat NoBoat NameSkipperH'capFinish TimeElapsed TimeCorrected TimeOver LineOn H'capFinish CodeMinutes Off
F1922 Marlene R.Tomba .4960 14:57:34 1:22:34 0:40:57 5 1 FIN 0:00
R302 Reflections R./W.Cornelisse .5708 14:55:03 1:20:03 0:45:42 1 2 FIN 4:45
SP8 Mariner K.Lammonby .5753 14:56:15 1:21:15 0:46:45 3 3 FIN 5:48
N1212 Seafly N.Clayton .5691 14:58:25 1:23:25 0:47:28 6 4 FIN 6:31
R1201 Sirroco A.Hossen .5799 14:57:00 1:22:00 0:47:33 4 5 FIN 6:36
R114 Hebe R.Chick/S.Hartley .5860 14:56:10 1:21:10 0:47:34 2 6 FIN 6:37
R2 Genevieve R.Court .5254 7= 7= DNC 0:00
RF14 Nell D.Perlman .5650 7= 7= DNC 0:00
RF5 Haze L.Rochford/T.Ford .5990 7= 7= DNC 0:00
R84 Shrimp R.Allen .5387 7= 7= DNC 0:00
SP144 Napea of Carrick J.Spittle .5271 00:00:00 7= 7= DNS 0:00

DIV 3 Swan River Retro Series Race 3

Start time: 13:40
Boat NoBoat NameSkipperH'capFinish TimeElapsed TimeCorrected TimeOver LineOn H'capFinish CodeMinutes Off
RF60 Kailani J.Bennett .4578 14:48:03 1:08:03 0:31:09 4 1 FIN 0:00
R76 Ballerina R.DePannone .4735 14:46:20 1:06:20 0:31:25 1 2 FIN 0:16
R183 Gryphon C.Robinson .4778 14:47:31 1:07:31 0:32:16 3 3 FIN 1:07
RF53 Fala A.Bochenek .5271 14:46:36 1:06:36 0:35:06 2 4 FIN 3:57
R141 Wee Birlinn J.Black .4848 14:57:51 1:17:51 0:37:45 5 5 FIN 6:36
RF10 Crazy Bird J.Longley .4718 6= 6= DNC 0:00
RF81 Tela M.Darkes .4072 6= 6= DNC 0:00

MIXED Swan River Retro Series Race 3

Start time: 13:30
Boat NoBoat NameSkipperH'capFinish TimeElapsed TimeCorrected TimeOver LineOn H'capFinish CodeMinutes Off
F1922 Marlene R.Tomba .4631 14:31:30 1:01:30 0:28:29 10 1 FIN 0:00
R76 Ballerina R.DePannone .4424 14:36:20 1:06:20 0:29:21 12 2 FIN 0:52
RF60 Kailani J.Bennett .4331 14:38:03 1:08:03 0:29:28 15 3 FIN 0:59
R183 Gryphon C.Robinson .4464 14:37:31 1:07:31 0:30:08 14 4 FIN 1:39
R97 Canobie O.Stacy .5121 14:30:19 1:00:19 0:30:53 6 5 FIN 2:24
R302 Reflections R./W.Cornelisse .5250 14:29:05 0:59:05 0:31:01 5 6 FIN 2:32
RF53 Fala A.Bochenek .4676 14:36:36 1:06:36 0:31:09 13 7 FIN 2:40
R11 Thera J.Fitzhardinge .5822 14:24:19 0:54:19 0:31:37 2 8= FIN 3:08
N1212 Seafly N.Clayton .5123 14:31:43 1:01:43 0:31:37 11 8= FIN 3:08
R114 Hebe R.Chick/S.Hartley .5250 14:30:43 1:00:43 0:31:53 8 10 FIN 3:24
R1104 Olympia F.Berkhout .5869 14:24:35 0:54:35 0:32:02 3 11 FIN 3:33
SP8 Mariner K.Lammonby .5323 14:30:38 1:00:38 0:32:17 7 12 FIN 3:48
R131 Huckleberry P.Somerville-Ryan .5647 14:27:18 0:57:18 0:32:21 4 13 FIN 3:52
AUS883 Tusk G.Smith .6133 14:23:11 0:53:11 0:32:37 1 14 FIN 4:08
R1201 Sirroco A.Hossen .5417 14:31:08 1:01:08 0:33:07 9 15 FIN 4:38
R141 Wee Birlinn J.Black .4280 14:47:51 1:17:51 0:33:19 16 16 FIN 4:50
RF41 Taru C.Bowman .5545 17= 17= DNC 0:00
SP144 Napea of Carrick J.Spittle .4726 00:00:00 17= 17= DNS 0:00
RF14 Nell D.Perlman .5290 17= 17= DNC 0:00
RF10 Crazy Bird J.Longley .4467 17= 17= DNC 0:00
RF1939 Bacchante M.Speicher .5779 17= 17= DNC 0:00
R84 Shrimp R.Allen .4838 17= 17= DNC 0:00
SP1907 Eun Na Mara R.Newton .5870 17= 17= DNC 0:00
RF9 Joyous S.Ward .6126 17= 17= DNC 0:00
R2 Genevieve R.Court .5046 17= 17= DNC 0:00
RF5 Haze L.Rochford/T.Ford .5350 17= 17= DNC 0:00
RF81 Tela M.Darkes .4074 17= 17= DNC 0:00

This Report was generated by The Finishing Line Race Results Software Version 3. 15. 3
last updated on 7/12/2021
By System Administrator