Swan River Retro Yacht Series

Provisional Results for 20/02/2022

DIV 1 Swan River Retro Series Race 5

Start time: 13:30
Boat NoBoat NameSkipperH'capFinish TimeElapsed TimeCorrected TimeOver LineOn H'capFinish CodeMinutes Off
R11 Thera J.Fitzhardinge .6103 15:18:01 1:48:01 1:05:55 1 1 FIN 0:00
R97 Canobie O.Stacy .5434 15:31:46 2:01:46 1:06:10 6 2 FIN 0:15
R1104 Olympia F.Berkhout .6109 15:20:56 1:50:56 1:07:46 4 3 FIN 1:51
AUS883 Tusk G.Smith .6271 15:18:10 1:48:10 1:07:50 2 4 FIN 1:55
RF9 Joyous S.Ward .6228 15:19:23 1:49:23 1:08:07 3 5 FIN 2:12
R131 Huckleberry P.Somerville-Ryan .6155 15:22:54 1:52:54 1:09:29 5 6 FIN 3:34
RF41 Taru C.Bowman .5796 00:00:00 7= 7= DNC 0:00
SP1907 Eun Na Mara R.Newton .6089 00:00:00 7= 7= DNC 0:00
RF1939 Bacchante M.Speicher .6020 00:00:00 7= 7= DNC 0:00

DIV 2 Swan River Retro Series Race 5

Start time: 13:35
Boat NoBoat NameSkipperH'capFinish TimeElapsed TimeCorrected TimeOver LineOn H'capFinish CodeMinutes Off
R2 Genevieve R.Court .5254 15:15:25 1:40:25 0:52:46 5 1 FIN 0:00
SP8 Mariner K.Lammonby .5753 15:13:09 1:38:09 0:56:28 2 2 FIN 3:42
R114 Hebe R.Chick/S.Hartley .5830 15:11:56 1:36:56 0:56:31 1 3 FIN 3:45
N1212 Seafly N.Clayton .5662 15:15:07 1:40:07 0:56:41 4 4 FIN 3:55
R1201 Sirroco A.Hossen .5770 15:14:35 1:39:35 0:57:28 3 5 FIN 4:42
F1922 Marlene R.Tomba .5706 15:17:50 1:42:50 0:58:41 6 6 FIN 5:55
SP144 Napea of Carrick J.Spittle .5245 15:27:25 1:52:25 0:58:58 7 7 FIN 6:12
RF14 Nell D.Perlman .5650 00:00:00 8= 8= DNC 0:00
RF5 Haze L.Rochford/T.Ford .5990 00:00:00 8= 8= DNC 0:00
R84 Shrimp R.Allen .5387 00:00:00 8= 8= DNC 0:00
R302 Reflections R./W.Cornelisse .5804 00:00:00 8= 8= DNC 0:00

DIV 3 Swan River Retro Series Race 5

Start time: 13:40
Boat NoBoat NameSkipperH'capFinish TimeElapsed TimeCorrected TimeOver LineOn H'capFinish CodeMinutes Off
RF81 Tela M.Darkes .4072 15:16:07 1:36:07 0:39:08 6 1 FIN 0:00
RF10 Crazy Bird J.Longley .4718 15:07:29 1:27:29 0:41:16 3 2 FIN 2:08
RF98 Hakuna Matata J.Stockley .4441 15:13:54 1:33:54 0:41:42 5 3 FIN 2:34
R76 Ballerina R.DePannone .4835 15:06:42 1:26:42 0:41:55 2 4 FIN 2:47
RF53 Fala A.Bochenek .5241 15:01:13 1:21:13 0:42:34 1 5 FIN 3:26
R183 Gryphon C.Robinson .4778 15:12:13 1:32:13 0:44:04 4 6 FIN 4:56
RF60 Kailani J.Bennett .4778 00:00:00 7= 7= DNC 0:00
R141 Wee Birlinn J.Black .4818 00:00:00 7= 7= DNC 0:00

MIXED Swan River Retro Series Race 5

Start time: 13:30
Boat NoBoat NameSkipperH'capFinish TimeElapsed TimeCorrected TimeOver LineOn H'capFinish CodeMinutes Off
RF53 Fala A.Bochenek .4650 14:51:13 1:21:13 0:37:46 13 1 FIN 0:00
R2 Genevieve R.Court .5046 14:47:01 1:17:01 0:38:52 11 2 FIN 1:06
RF98 Hakuna Matata J.Stockley .4149 15:03:54 1:33:54 0:38:58 18 3 FIN 1:12
N1212 Seafly N.Clayton .5097 14:46:35 1:16:35 0:39:02 9 4 FIN 1:16
R97 Canobie O.Stacy .5091 14:46:43 1:16:43 0:39:03 10 5 FIN 1:17
RF10 Crazy Bird J.Longley .4467 14:57:29 1:27:29 0:39:05 16 6 FIN 1:19
R114 Hebe R.Chick/S.Hartley .5220 14:44:57 1:14:57 0:39:07 7 7 FIN 1:21
RF81 Tela M.Darkes .4074 15:06:07 1:36:07 0:39:09 19 8= FIN 1:23
R76 Ballerina R.DePannone .4515 14:56:42 1:26:42 0:39:09 14 8= FIN 1:23
R11 Thera J.Fitzhardinge .5792 14:37:37 1:07:37 0:39:10 2 10 FIN 1:24
R131 Huckleberry P.Somerville-Ryan .5587 14:40:41 1:10:41 0:39:29 5 11 FIN 1:43
SP8 Mariner K.Lammonby .5263 14:45:12 1:15:12 0:39:35 8 12 FIN 1:49
R1201 Sirroco A.Hossen .5357 14:44:43 1:14:43 0:40:02 6 13 FIN 2:16
R1104 Olympia F.Berkhout .5809 14:39:56 1:09:56 0:40:37 4 14 FIN 2:51
F1922 Marlene R.Tomba .5141 14:49:39 1:19:39 0:40:57 12 15 FIN 3:11
R183 Gryphon C.Robinson .4442 15:02:13 1:32:13 0:40:58 17 16 FIN 3:12
SP144 Napea of Carrick J.Spittle .4696 14:57:21 1:27:21 0:41:01 15 17 FIN 3:15
AUS883 Tusk G.Smith .6073 14:37:35 1:07:35 0:41:03 1 18 FIN 3:17
RF9 Joyous S.Ward .6126 14:39:35 1:09:35 0:42:38 3 19 FIN 4:52
R84 Shrimp R.Allen .4838 00:00:00 20= 20= DNC 0:00
RF5 Haze L.Rochford/T.Ford .5350 00:00:00 20= 20= DNC 0:00
R302 Reflections R./W.Cornelisse .5224 00:00:00 20= 20= DNC 0:00
SP1907 Eun Na Mara R.Newton .5870 00:00:00 20= 20= DNC 0:00
R141 Wee Birlinn J.Black .4220 00:00:00 20= 20= DNC 0:00
RF60 Kailani J.Bennett .4331 00:00:00 20= 20= DNC 0:00
RF14 Nell D.Perlman .5290 00:00:00 20= 20= DNC 0:00
RF41 Taru C.Bowman .5545 00:00:00 20= 20= DNC 0:00
RF1939 Bacchante M.Speicher .5779 00:00:00 20= 20= DNC 0:00

This Report was generated by The Finishing Line Race Results Software Version 3. 15. 3
last updated on 23/02/2022
By System Administrator