Swan River Retro Yacht Series

Provisional Results for 20/03/2022

DIV 1 Swan River Retro Series Race 6

Start time: 13:30:00
Boat NoBoat NameSkipperH'capFinish TimeElapsed TimeCorrected TimeOver LineOn H'capFinish CodeMinutes Off
SP1907 Eun Na Mara R.Newton .6089 15:20:02 1:50:02 1:07:00 3 1 FIN 0:00
R11 Thera J.Fitzhardinge .6194 15:19:27 1:49:27 1:07:48 2 2 FIN 0:48
AUS883 Tusk G.Smith .6240 15:18:47 1:48:47 1:07:53 1 3 FIN 0:53
R97 Canobie O.Stacy .5535 15:34:23 2:04:23 1:08:51 8 4 FIN 1:51
RF9 Joyous S.Ward .6197 15:21:44 1:51:44 1:09:14 4 5 FIN 2:14
RF1939 Bacchante M.Speicher .6020 15:25:36 1:55:36 1:09:35 5 6 FIN 2:35
R131 Huckleberry P.Somerville-Ryan .6124 15:25:51 1:55:51 1:10:57 6 7 FIN 3:57
R1104 Olympia F.Berkhout .6109 15:27:11 1:57:11 1:11:35 7 8 FIN 4:35
RF41 Taru C.Bowman .5796 9 9 DNC 0:00

DIV 2 Swan River Retro Series Race 6

Start time: 13:35:00
Boat NoBoat NameSkipperH'capFinish TimeElapsed TimeCorrected TimeOver LineOn H'capFinish CodeMinutes Off
R114 Hebe R.Chick/S.Hartley .5830 15:12:41 1:37:41 0:56:57 1 1 FIN 0:00
R2 Genevieve R.Court .5530 15:20:12 1:45:12 0:58:11 2 2 FIN 1:14
N1212 Seafly N.Clayton .5634 15:21:19 1:46:19 0:59:54 6 3 FIN 2:57
R1201 Sirroco A.Hossen .5741 15:21:14 1:46:14 1:00:59 5 4 FIN 4:02
R302 Reflections R./W.Cornelisse .5804 15:20:16 1:45:16 1:01:06 3 5 FIN 4:09
SP8 Mariner K.Lammonby .5796 15:21:02 1:46:02 1:01:27 4 6 FIN 4:30
F1922 Marlene R.Tomba .5677 15:26:04 1:51:04 1:03:03 7 7 FIN 6:06
RF14 Nell D.Perlman .5650 8= 8= DNC 0:00
RF5 Haze L.Rochford/T.Ford .5990 8= 8= DNC 0:00
R84 Shrimp R.Allen .5387 8= 8= DNC 0:00
SP144 Napea of Carrick J.Spittle .5219 8= 8= DNC 0:00

DIV 3 Swan River Retro Series Race 6

Start time: 13:40:00
Boat NoBoat NameSkipperH'capFinish TimeElapsed TimeCorrected TimeOver LineOn H'capFinish CodeMinutes Off
RF10 Crazy Bird J.Longley .4766 15:11:33 1:31:33 0:43:38 2 1 FIN 0:00
RF53 Fala A.Bochenek .5215 15:07:06 1:27:06 0:45:25 1 2 FIN 1:47
RF98 Hakuna Matata J.Stockley .4441 15:22:20 1:42:20 0:45:27 7 3 FIN 1:49
RF81 Tela M.Darkes .4270 15:28:07 1:48:07 0:46:10 8 4= FIN 2:32
R76 Ballerina R.DePannone .4811 15:15:58 1:35:58 0:46:10 3 4= FIN 2:32
RF60 Kailani J.Bennett .4778 15:17:18 1:37:18 0:46:29 5 6 FIN 2:51
R141 Wee Birlinn J.Black .4818 15:16:57 1:36:57 0:46:43 4 7 FIN 3:05
R183 Gryphon C.Robinson .4754 15:18:21 1:38:21 0:46:45 6 8 FIN 3:07

MIXED Swan River Retro Series Race 6

Start time: 13:30:00
Boat NoBoat NameSkipperH'capFinish TimeElapsed TimeCorrected TimeOver LineOn H'capFinish CodeMinutes Off
R114 Hebe R.Chick/S.Hartley .5194 14:45:53 1:15:53 0:39:25 5 1 FIN 0:00
RF10 Crazy Bird J.Longley .4445 15:01:33 1:31:33 0:40:42 17 2 FIN 1:17
R141 Wee Birlinn J.Black .4220 15:06:57 1:36:57 0:40:55 19 3 FIN 1:30
R11 Thera J.Fitzhardinge .5762 14:42:12 1:12:12 0:41:36 2 4 FIN 2:11
RF53 Fala A.Bochenek .4780 14:57:06 1:27:06 0:41:38 15 5 FIN 2:13
R97 Canobie O.Stacy .5065 14:52:40 1:22:40 0:41:52 9 6 FIN 2:27
RF60 Kailani J.Bennett .4331 15:07:18 1:37:18 0:42:08 20 7 FIN 2:43
R2 Genevieve R.Court .5084 14:52:58 1:22:58 0:42:11 10 8 FIN 2:46
R131 Huckleberry P.Somerville-Ryan .5527 14:46:22 1:16:22 0:42:12 6 9 FIN 2:47
RF98 Hakuna Matata J.Stockley .4149 15:12:20 1:42:20 0:42:27 22 10 FIN 3:02
AUS883 Tusk G.Smith .6013 14:40:43 1:10:43 0:42:31 1 11 FIN 3:06
SP1907 Eun Na Mara R.Newton .5870 14:42:36 1:12:36 0:42:37 3 12 FIN 3:12
N1212 Seafly N.Clayton .5071 14:54:04 1:24:04 0:42:38 14 13 FIN 3:13
R76 Ballerina R.DePannone .4492 15:05:58 1:35:58 0:43:06 18 14= FIN 3:41
R183 Gryphon C.Robinson .4382 15:08:21 1:38:21 0:43:06 21 14= FIN 3:41
R302 Reflections R./W.Cornelisse .5224 14:53:16 1:23:16 0:43:30 11= 16 FIN 4:05
SP8 Mariner K.Lammonby .5203 14:53:45 1:23:45 0:43:35 13 17 FIN 4:10
RF9 Joyous S.Ward .5940 14:43:29 1:13:29 0:43:39 4 18 FIN 4:14
RF81 Tela M.Darkes .4054 15:18:07 1:48:07 0:43:50 23 19 FIN 4:25
R1201 Sirroco A.Hossen .5297 14:53:16 1:23:16 0:44:06 11= 20 FIN 4:41
R1104 Olympia F.Berkhout .5749 14:48:00 1:18:00 0:44:51 8 21 FIN 5:26
F1922 Marlene R.Tomba .5081 14:58:24 1:28:24 0:44:55 16 22 FIN 5:30
RF1939 Bacchante M.Speicher .5779 14:47:46 1:17:46 0:44:56 7 23 FIN 5:31
RF5 Haze L.Rochford/T.Ford .5350 24= 24= DNC 0:00
SP144 Napea of Carrick J.Spittle .4636 24= 24= DNC 0:00
RF14 Nell D.Perlman .5290 24= 24= DNC 0:00
RF41 Taru C.Bowman .5545 24= 24= DNC 0:00
R84 Shrimp R.Allen .4838 24= 24= DNC 0:00

This Report was generated by The Finishing Line Race Results Software Version 3. 16. 8
last updated on 31/03/2022
By System Administrator