Swan River Retro Yacht Series

Provisional Results for 03/04/2022

DIV 1 Swan River Retro Series Race 4 (Resail)

Start time: 13:30:00
Boat NoBoat NameSkipperH'capFinish TimeElapsed TimeCorrected TimeOver LineOn H'capFinish CodeMinutes Off
RF1939 Bacchante M.Speicher .6002 15:21:51 1:51:51 1:07:08 4 1 FIN 0:00
SP1907 Eun Na Mara R.Newton .6190 15:19:51 1:49:51 1:08:00 3 2 FIN 0:52
AUS883 Tusk G.Smith .6240 15:19:08 1:49:08 1:08:06 2 3 FIN 0:58
R11 Thera J.Fitzhardinge .6274 15:19:01 1:49:01 1:08:24 1 4 FIN 1:16
R131 Huckleberry P.Somerville-Ryan .6106 15:26:25 1:56:25 1:11:05 5 5 FIN 3:57
R97 Canobie O.Stacy .5518 15:39:31 2:09:31 1:11:28 8 6 FIN 4:20
R1104 Olympia F.Berkhout .6091 15:29:58 1:59:58 1:13:04 6 7 FIN 5:56
RF9 Joyous S.Ward .6097 15:34:29 2:04:29 1:15:54 7 8 FIN 8:46
RF41 Taru C.Bowman .5796 9 9 DNC 0:00

DIV 2 Swan River Retro Series Race 4 (Resail)

Start time: 13:35:00
Boat NoBoat NameSkipperH'capFinish TimeElapsed TimeCorrected TimeOver LineOn H'capFinish CodeMinutes Off
R2 Genevieve R.Court .5600 15:18:34 1:43:34 0:58:00 2 1 FIN 0:00
RF14 Nell D.Perlman .5650 15:19:56 1:44:56 0:59:17 4 2 FIN 1:17
R1201 Sirroco A.Hossen .5721 15:19:02 1:44:02 0:59:31 3 3 FIN 1:31
R114 Hebe R.Chick/S.Hartley .5960 15:15:08 1:40:08 0:59:41 1 4 FIN 1:41
F1922 Marlene R.Tomba .5657 15:26:16 1:51:16 1:02:57 5 5 FIN 4:57
N1212 Seafly N.Clayton .5634 6= 6= DNC 0:00
RF5 Haze L.Rochford/T.Ford .5990 6= 6= DNC 0:00
R84 Shrimp R.Allen .5387 6= 6= DNC 0:00
R302 Reflections R./W.Cornelisse .5784 6= 6= DNC 0:00
SP8 Mariner K.Lammonby .5776 6= 6= DNC 0:00
SP144 Napea of Carrick J.Spittle .5219 6= 6= DNC 0:00

DIV 3 Swan River Retro Series Race 4 (Resail)

Start time: 13:40:00
Boat NoBoat NameSkipperH'capFinish TimeElapsed TimeCorrected TimeOver LineOn H'capFinish CodeMinutes Off
R76 Ballerina R.DePannone .4791 15:11:19 1:31:19 0:43:45 3 1 FIN 0:00
RF10 Crazy Bird J.Longley .4906 15:10:48 1:30:48 0:44:33 2 2 FIN 0:48
RF53 Fala A.Bochenek .5265 15:06:12 1:26:12 0:45:23 1 3 FIN 1:38
RF98 Hakuna Matata J.Stockley .4451 15:23:34 1:43:34 0:46:06 5 4 FIN 2:21
R141 Wee Birlinn J.Black .4798 15:16:25 1:36:25 0:46:16 4 5 FIN 2:31
R183 Gryphon C.Robinson .4734 15:26:02 1:46:02 0:50:12 6 6 FIN 6:27
RF60 Kailani J.Bennett .4758 7= 7= DNC 0:00
RF81 Tela M.Darkes .4250 7= 7= DNC 0:00

MIXED Swan River Retro Series Race 4 (Resail)

Start time: 13:30:00
Boat NoBoat NameSkipperH'capFinish TimeElapsed TimeCorrected TimeOver LineOn H'capFinish CodeMinutes Off
R11 Thera J.Fitzhardinge .5732 14:40:10 1:10:10 0:40:13 1 1 FIN 0:00
R131 Huckleberry P.Somerville-Ryan .5497 14:43:33 1:13:33 0:40:26 5 2 FIN 0:13
R2 Genevieve R.Court .5054 14:50:22 1:20:22 0:40:37 10 3 FIN 0:24
R76 Ballerina R.DePannone .4452 15:01:19 1:31:19 0:40:39 16 4 FIN 0:26
R141 Wee Birlinn J.Black .4220 15:06:25 1:36:25 0:40:41 17 5 FIN 0:28
RF10 Crazy Bird J.Longley .4495 15:00:48 1:30:48 0:40:49 15 6 FIN 0:36
R97 Canobie O.Stacy .5035 14:51:14 1:21:14 0:40:54 11 7 FIN 0:41
RF53 Fala A.Bochenek .4750 14:56:12 1:26:12 0:40:57 13 8 FIN 0:44
R114 Hebe R.Chick/S.Hartley .5344 14:46:49 1:16:49 0:41:03 6 9 FIN 0:50
SP1907 Eun Na Mara R.Newton .5830 14:40:55 1:10:55 0:41:21 3 10 FIN 1:08
RF1939 Bacchante M.Speicher .5729 14:42:41 1:12:41 0:41:38 4 11 FIN 1:25
R1201 Sirroco A.Hossen .5247 14:49:48 1:19:48 0:41:52 9 12 FIN 1:39
AUS883 Tusk G.Smith .5973 14:40:15 1:10:15 0:41:58 2 13 FIN 1:45
RF98 Hakuna Matata J.Stockley .4109 15:13:34 1:43:34 0:42:33 18 14 FIN 2:20
F1922 Marlene R.Tomba .5031 14:57:18 1:27:18 0:43:55 14 15 FIN 3:42
RF14 Nell D.Perlman .5290 14:53:17 1:23:17 0:44:03 12 16 FIN 3:50
R1104 Olympia F.Berkhout .5699 14:47:47 1:17:47 0:44:20 7 17 FIN 4:07
RF9 Joyous S.Ward .5784 14:48:26 1:18:26 0:45:22 8 18 FIN 5:09
R183 Gryphon C.Robinson .4342 15:16:02 1:46:02 0:46:02 19 19 FIN 5:49
R84 Shrimp R.Allen .4838 20= 20= DNC 0:00
RF41 Taru C.Bowman .5545 20= 20= DNC 0:00
SP144 Napea of Carrick J.Spittle .4636 20= 20= DNC 0:00
RF81 Tela M.Darkes .3907 00:00:00 20= 20= DNC 0:00
RF5 Haze L.Rochford/T.Ford .5350 20= 20= DNC 0:00
SP8 Mariner K.Lammonby .5019 00:00:00 20= 20= DNC 0:00
N1212 Seafly N.Clayton .4963 00:00:00 20= 20= DNC 0:00
R302 Reflections R./W.Cornelisse .4904 00:00:00 20= 20= DNC 0:00
RF60 Kailani J.Bennett .4301 20= 20= DNC 0:00

This Report was generated by The Finishing Line Race Results Software Version 3. 16. 9
last updated on 4/04/2022
By System Administrator