Swan River Retro Yacht Series

Provisional Results for 10/04/2022

DIV 1 Swan River Retro Series Race 7

Start time: 13:47:00
Boat NoBoat NameSkipperH'capFinish TimeElapsed TimeCorrected TimeOver LineOn H'capFinish CodeMinutes Off
RF41 Taru C.Bowman .5796 15:25:50 1:38:50 0:57:17 2 1 FIN 0:00
RF9 Joyous S.Ward .6067 15:25:58 1:38:58 1:00:03 3 2 FIN 2:46
AUS883 Tusk G.Smith .6240 15:24:52 1:37:52 1:01:04 1 3 FIN 3:47
R1104 Olympia F.Berkhout .6061 15:29:58 1:42:58 1:02:24 4 4 FIN 5:07
RF1939 Bacchante M.Speicher .6102 15:32:13 1:45:13 1:04:12 6 5 FIN 6:55
R97 Canobie O.Stacy .5488 15:44:37 1:57:37 1:04:33 8 6 FIN 7:16
R11 Thera J.Fitzhardinge .6244 15:31:12 1:44:12 1:05:04 5 7 FIN 7:47
R131 Huckleberry P.Somerville-Ryan .6076 15:38:43 1:51:43 1:07:53 7 8 FIN 10:36
SP1907 Eun Na Mara R.Newton .6260 00:00:00 9 9 DNF 0:00

DIV 2 Swan River Retro Series Race 7

Start time: 13:52:00
Boat NoBoat NameSkipperH'capFinish TimeElapsed TimeCorrected TimeOver LineOn H'capFinish CodeMinutes Off
RF14 Nell D.Perlman .5692 15:33:40 1:41:40 0:57:52 2 1 FIN 0:00
R1201 Sirroco A.Hossen .5721 15:34:09 1:42:09 0:58:26 3 2 FIN 0:34
R114 Hebe R.Chick/S.Hartley .5930 15:31:48 1:39:48 0:59:11 1 3 FIN 1:19
R302 Reflections R./W.Cornelisse .5784 15:34:34 1:42:34 0:59:19 5 4 FIN 1:27
F1922 Marlene R.Tomba .5627 15:37:44 1:45:44 0:59:30 6 5 FIN 1:38
R2 Genevieve R.Court .5818 15:34:20 1:42:20 0:59:32 4 6 FIN 1:40
N1212 Seafly N.Clayton .5634 7= 7= DNC 0:00
RF5 Haze L.Rochford/T.Ford .5990 7= 7= DNC 0:00
R84 Shrimp R.Allen .5387 7= 7= DNC 0:00
SP8 Mariner K.Lammonby .5776 7= 7= DNC 0:00
SP144 Napea of Carrick J.Spittle .5219 7= 7= DNC 0:00

DIV 3 Swan River Retro Series Race 7

Start time: 13:57:00
Boat NoBoat NameSkipperH'capFinish TimeElapsed TimeCorrected TimeOver LineOn H'capFinish CodeMinutes Off
R76 Ballerina R.DePannone .4891 15:13:39 1:16:39 0:37:29 2 1 FIN 0:00
RF10 Crazy Bird J.Longley .4956 15:12:55 1:15:55 0:37:37 1 2 FIN 0:08
RF81 Tela M.Darkes .4250 15:34:31 1:37:31 0:41:27 5 3 FIN 3:58
R183 Gryphon C.Robinson .4704 15:28:10 1:31:10 0:42:53 3 4 FIN 5:24
R141 Wee Birlinn J.Black .4768 15:28:31 1:31:31 0:43:38 4 5 FIN 6:09
RF60 Kailani J.Bennett .4758 6= 6= DNC 0:00
RF53 Fala A.Bochenek .5265 6= 6= DNC 0:00
RF98 Hakuna Matata J.Stockley .4421 00:00:00 6= 6= DNF 0:00

MIXED Swan River Retro Series Race 7

Start time: 13:47:00
Boat NoBoat NameSkipperH'capFinish TimeElapsed TimeCorrected TimeOver LineOn H'capFinish CodeMinutes Off
RF41 Taru C.Bowman .5545 14:42:29 0:55:29 0:30:46 3 1 FIN 0:00
RF9 Joyous S.Ward .5612 14:42:39 0:55:39 0:31:14 4 2 FIN 0:28
R1104 Olympia F.Berkhout .5639 14:43:09 0:56:09 0:31:40 5 3 FIN 0:54
SP1907 Eun Na Mara R.Newton .5800 14:42:06 0:55:06 0:31:57 2 4 FIN 1:11
AUS883 Tusk G.Smith .5913 14:41:43 0:54:43 0:32:21 1 5 FIN 1:35
RF1939 Bacchante M.Speicher .5669 14:44:08 0:57:08 0:32:23 7 6 FIN 1:37
R2 Genevieve R.Court .5054 14:51:21 1:04:21 0:32:31 10 7 FIN 1:45
R114 Hebe R.Chick/S.Hartley .5314 14:49:16 1:02:16 0:33:05 9 8 FIN 2:19
R11 Thera J.Fitzhardinge .5882 14:43:49 0:56:49 0:33:25 6 9 FIN 2:39
R302 Reflections R./W.Cornelisse .5184 14:51:42 1:04:42 0:33:32 11 10 FIN 2:46
F1922 Marlene R.Tomba .4971 14:54:36 1:07:36 0:33:36 14 11 FIN 2:50
R1201 Sirroco A.Hossen .5187 14:52:05 1:05:05 0:33:46 12 12 FIN 3:00
R131 Huckleberry P.Somerville-Ryan .5547 14:47:54 1:00:54 0:33:47 8 13 FIN 3:01
R76 Ballerina R.DePannone .4422 15:03:39 1:16:39 0:33:54 17 14= FIN 3:08
RF10 Crazy Bird J.Longley .4465 15:02:55 1:15:55 0:33:54 16 14= FIN 3:08
RF14 Nell D.Perlman .5230 14:52:44 1:05:44 0:34:23 13 16 FIN 3:37
R97 Canobie O.Stacy .5005 14:56:25 1:09:25 0:34:45 15 17 FIN 3:59
R141 Wee Birlinn J.Black .4190 15:18:31 1:31:31 0:38:21 19 18 FIN 7:35
R183 Gryphon C.Robinson .4282 15:18:10 1:31:10 0:39:02 18 19 FIN 8:16
RF81 Tela M.Darkes .4004 15:24:31 1:37:31 0:39:03 20 20 FIN 8:17
SP8 Mariner K.Lammonby .5153 21= 21= DNC 0:00
RF98 Hakuna Matata J.Stockley .4049 00:00:00 21= 21= DNF 0:00
SP144 Napea of Carrick J.Spittle .4636 21= 21= DNC 0:00
RF53 Fala A.Bochenek .4720 21= 21= DNC 0:00
RF60 Kailani J.Bennett .4301 21= 21= DNC 0:00
N1212 Seafly N.Clayton .5031 21= 21= DNC 0:00
RF5 Haze L.Rochford/T.Ford .5350 21= 21= DNC 0:00
R84 Shrimp R.Allen .4838 21= 21= DNC 0:00

This Report was generated by The Finishing Line Race Results Software Version 3. 16. 9
last updated on 11/04/2022
By System Administrator